Classificação COPA CPKA - 2019: LEVES

Pos Piloto Total Bonif Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) [] 275,5 0 275,5 264,0 0,0 0,0 11,5
MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) [] 208,0 0 208,0 209,0 0,0 -3,0 2,0
CAROL PERSONA (SP) [] 207,0 0 207,0 205,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) [] 200,0 0 200,0 199,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
MARCOS BARONE (SP) [] 173,0 0 173,0 176,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
ROGERIO LORENTE (SP) [] 163,0 0 163,0 161,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
ANGELO LUPINARI NETTO [] 138,0 0 138,0 138,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) [] 137,0 0 137,0 137,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
FABIO NASCIMENTO (SP) [] 135,0 0 135,0 134,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
10º RAFAEL HIGA (SP) [] 122,0 0 122,0 122,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
11º GUILHERME MARETTI (SP) [] 117,5 0 117,5 114,0 0,0 0,0 3,5
12º PAULO SALES (SP) [] 103,0 0 103,0 103,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
13º LUIZA MESQUITA (SP) [] 97,0 0 97,0 97,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
14º GABRIEL SAADE (SP) [] 85,0 0 85,0 85,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
15º GUILHERME CORDONI (SP) [] 82,0 0 82,0 82,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
16º VIVIANE GOLA (SP) [] 81,0 0 81,0 81,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
17º GABI MESA (SP) [] 74,0 0 74,0 74,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
18º VINÍCIUS BARRETI PDC (SP) [] 66,5 0 66,5 66,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
19º EDUARDO VICENTINI [] 66,0 0 66,0 66,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20º ANDRÉ MAGNO (SP) [] 53,0 0 53,0 53,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
21º BRUNO CESAR DE PAULA (SP) [] 53,0 0 53,0 53,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
22º PAULO SANTANNA (SP) [] 51,0 0 51,0 51,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
23º NATAN A CUNHA (SP) [] 47,0 0 47,0 47,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
24º CRISTIANE REIS [] 46,0 0 46,0 46,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
25º ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) [] 45,0 0 45,0 45,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º BRUNO SUTTER (RJ) [] 44,0 0 44,0 44,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
27º PEDRO ARMANDO (SP) [] 42,0 0 42,0 45,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
28º IVAN SANTOS (SP) [] 40,0 0 40,0 40,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º VANDERLEI VASQUES (SP) [] 40,0 0 40,0 40,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
30º WANDERLEY BORGES (SP) [] 39,0 0 39,0 42,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
31º GABRIELLA MORAIS (SP) [] 38,0 0 38,0 38,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
32º RAFAEL REIS (SP) [] 35,0 0 35,0 37,0 0,0 -3,0 1,0
33º LEO CIDADE [] 34,0 0 34,0 34,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
34º ERICK RYCHLEWSKI (SP) [] 31,0 0 31,0 34,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
35º ANDRE SUENAGA (SP) [] 29,0 0 29,0 29,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
36º GUSTAVO ARIEL (SP) [] 28,5 0 28,5 28,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
37º PERSIO LUIZ (SP) [] 27,0 0 27,0 27,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
38º LEONARDO REIS (SP) [] 25,0 0 25,0 25,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
39º FABIO SANTOS DE SOUSA (SP) [] 23,0 0 23,0 23,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
40º RENATO MAKOTO (SP) [] 23,0 0 23,0 23,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
41º MARCELO MEDEIROS (SP) [] 23,0 0 23,0 23,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
42º FABIO DOS SANTOS LARANJO (SP) [] 22,0 0 22,0 22,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
43º MARCELLO GALVÃO (SP) [] 19,0 0 19,0 19,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
44º DAVI RODRIGUES [] 19,0 0 19,0 19,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
45º MARCOS ALEMÃO (SP) [] 18,0 0 18,0 18,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
46º DORGIVAL MOURA [] 17,0 0 17,0 17,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
47º THIAGO ANDRADE (BA) [] 17,0 0 17,0 20,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
48º CLAUDINHA (SP) [] 16,0 0 16,0 16,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
49º GABRIEL MOURA [] 15,0 0 15,0 15,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
50º LUCAS BRASIL TOUCHET (SP) [] 14,0 0 14,0 14,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
51º ANDRE KRASAUSKAS [] 10,0 0 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
52º JOSE PEDRO L [] 8,0 0 8,0 8,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
53º MARCOS ASCENSÃO (SP) [] 8,0 0 8,0 8,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
54º JOSÉ PRIOSTE (SP) [] 7,0 0 7,0 7,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
55º THIAGO CADELO (SP) [] 2,0 0 2,0 2,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
56º ANDRÉ MONGE (SP) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
57º DANIEL A PEREIRA (SP) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
58º FELIPE CUSCIANNA (SP) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
59º FERNANDA JARDIM [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
60º RAPHAEL RICARDO (SP) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
61º RODRIGO BALDISSERA (SP) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0