Classificação COPA CPKA - 2018 (SÁBADOS)

Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
BRUNO MONTELES (SP) [] 166,0 170,0 11,0 0,0 7,0
PETERSON NAKAMURA (SP) [] 142,5 142,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
GUILHERME MARETTI (SP) [] 142,0 152,0 12,0 0,0 2,0
DIEGO NASCIMENTO SANTOS (SP) [] 131,0 160,0 30,0 0,0 1,0
EDUARDO BERALDO (SP) [] 130,0 146,0 15,0 -3,0 2,0
ALLYSON NAZÁRIO (SP) [] 130,0 154,0 22,0 -3,0 1,0
ALEXANDRE CARAVIELLO (SP) [] 123,0 172,0 46,0 -3,0 0,0
WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) [] 122,5 131,0 9,0 0,0 0,5
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) [] 122,0 149,0 28,0 0,0 1,0
10º ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) [] 120,0 152,0 32,0 0,0 0,0
11º EDSON CORREIA (SP) [] 116,0 132,0 13,0 -3,0 0,0
12º MICHEL FLORENCIO (SP) [] 112,5 125,0 14,0 0,0 1,5
13º PAULO SANTANNA (SP) [] 96,0 95,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
14º EDU BARBOSA (SP) [] 86,0 89,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
15º LUCIANO CARVALHO (SP) [] 80,0 80,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
16º ELISSON GANDOLFO (SP) [] 79,0 79,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
17º ANDRÉ MAGNO (SP) [] 78,0 81,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
18º RODNEI SILVA (SP) [] 78,0 78,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19º RUBINHO (SP) [] 63,0 66,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
20º RYAN NISHIOKA (SP) [] 62,0 62,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
21º MARCOS ASCENSÃO (SP) [] 57,0 57,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
22º JOSE DE SOUZA (SP) [] 49,0 49,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
23º AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) [] 47,0 50,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
24º TIAGO CATALDO (SP) [] 44,0 44,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
25º MIGUEL CASTRO (SP) [] 44,0 44,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º ALAIN FILIPE ROSSI (SP) [] 28,0 28,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
27º VIVI GOLA (SP) [] 22,0 22,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º ROGERIO LORENTE (SP) [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) [] 156,0 194,0 39,0 0,0 1,0
WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) [] 145,0 172,0 29,0 0,0 2,0
GUILHERME MARETTI (SP) [] 144,0 164,0 22,0 0,0 2,0
BRUNO MONTELES (SP) [] 141,0 157,0 19,0 0,0 3,0
ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) [] 137,0 169,0 34,0 0,0 2,0
PETERSON NAKAMURA (SP) [] 129,0 128,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
ALEXANDRE CARAVIELLO (SP) [] 127,0 127,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
EDSON CORREIA (SP) [] 118,0 131,0 13,0 0,0 0,0
EDU BARBOSA (SP) [] 115,0 115,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
10º ALLYSON NAZÁRIO (SP) [] 113,0 122,0 9,0 0,0 0,0
11º GUILHERME GEORGE (SP) [] 112,0 135,0 23,0 0,0 0,0
12º RODRIGO RANGEL (BA) [] 105,0 105,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
13º JOSE DE SOUZA (SP) [] 102,0 113,0 11,0 0,0 0,0
14º ELISSON GANDOLFO (SP) [] 95,0 93,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
15º RENAN BRASSOLATTI (SP) [] 80,0 84,0 0,0 -4,0 0,0
16º ANDRÉ MAGNO (SP) [] 79,0 79,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
17º MARCELO DA SILVA BATISTA (SP) [] 79,0 87,0 8,0 0,0 0,0
18º OTTO REZENDE (SP) [] 55,0 55,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19º RYAN NISHIOKA (SP) [] 49,0 49,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20º ROGERIO LORENTE (SP) [] 39,0 39,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
21º MAURICIO PEREIRA (SP) [] 34,0 33,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
22º GUILHERME CORDONI (SP) [] 28,0 28,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
23º MICHEL FLORENCIO (SP) [] 21,0 21,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
24º ANTONIO FERNANDO HENRIQUES (SP) [] 20,0 20,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
25º RAFAEL FERNANDES (SP) [] 20,0 20,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º LUCIANO CARVALHO (SP) [] 19,0 19,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
27º ADRIANO HENRIQUES (SP) [] 18,0 18,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º TIAGO CATALDO (SP) [] 18,0 18,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º FABIO CUNHA (SP) [] 14,0 18,0 0,0 -4,0 0,0
30º SAMER GHOSN (SP) [] 14,0 18,0 0,0 -4,0 0,0
31º ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) [] 166,0 212,0 51,0 0,0 5,0
BRUNO FERREIRA (SP) [] 143,5 162,0 22,0 0,0 3,5
GUILHERME MARETTI (SP) [] 138,5 160,0 21,0 -3,0 2,5
MARCOS BARONE (SP) [] 138,0 158,0 23,0 0,0 3,0
ELISSON GANDOLFO (SP) [] 135,5 158,0 24,0 0,0 1,5
PAULO SANTANNA (SP) [] 134,5 134,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
FABIO NASCIMENTO (SP) [] 120,0 133,0 13,0 0,0 0,0
VICTOR BERTASSO (SP) [] 111,0 126,0 15,0 0,0 0,0
ANDRÉ MAGNO (SP) [] 110,0 110,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
10º PAULO SALES (SP) [] 110,0 128,0 18,0 0,0 0,0
11º ROGERIO LORENTE (SP) [] 90,5 90,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
12º MARCOS ASCENSÃO (SP) [] 81,0 81,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
13º FABIO SANTOS DE SOUSA (SP) [] 74,0 74,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
14º ALAIN FILIPE ROSSI (SP) [] 45,0 45,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
15º CAROL PERSONA (SP) [] 43,0 43,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
16º VIVI GOLA (SP) [] 43,0 43,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
17º ADRIANO GROSS (SP) [] 31,0 31,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
18º GUILHERME TREU (SP) [] 27,0 27,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19º HENRIQUE MORBI (SP) [] 25,0 27,0 0,0 -3,0 1,0
20º ALEXANDRE CARAVIELLO (SP) [] 23,0 23,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
21º MARCO REZENDE JR (SP) [] 23,0 23,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
22º ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) [] 22,0 22,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
23º ARNALDO CORDEIRO (SP) [] 19,0 19,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
24º ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) [] 18,0 18,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
25º PEDRO GARCIA [] 17,0 17,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º YURI FONSECA (MG) [] 17,0 17,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
27º GUILHERME AUGUSTO (SP) [] 14,0 14,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º LEONARDO MACEDO (SP) [] 13,0 16,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
29º JEFFERSON PINHEIRO (SP) [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
30º DANIEL CASTRO (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
31º FABIO DOS SANTOS LARANJO (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
32º FERNANDO AUGUSTO (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
33º GUILHERME SILVA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
LUCAS BONELLI (SP) [] 163,0 211,0 52,0 0,0 4,0
BRUNO FERREIRA (SP) [] 156,5 180,0 30,0 0,0 6,5
GUILHERME GEORGE (SP) [] 146,0 183,0 40,0 0,0 3,0
RODRIGO RANGEL (BA) [] 135,5 163,0 28,0 0,0 0,5
GIOVANNI FERRETTI (SP) [] 128,0 155,0 21,0 -6,0 0,0
GUILHERME AUGUSTO (SP) [] 127,0 126,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
CAIO VIOTO (SP) [] 126,5 159,0 33,0 0,0 0,5
VITOR VILARINHO (GO) [] 117,0 116,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
EDWAR MORAES (SP) [] 117,0 117,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
10º ALEXANDRE LIMA (SP) [] 109,0 125,0 13,0 -3,0 0,0
11º GUILHERME CORDONI (SP) [] 106,5 118,0 12,0 0,0 0,5
12º VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) [] 98,0 101,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
13º FABIO NASCIMENTO (SP) [] 94,0 97,0 3,0 0,0 0,0
14º STÉFANO PALADINI (SP) [] 92,0 92,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
15º PAULO SALES (SP) [] 88,0 88,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
16º BRUNO ALEIXO (MG) [] 86,0 86,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
17º RENATO KAZUMI (SP) [] 80,0 79,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
18º VINICIUS FERRETTI (SP) [] 70,0 69,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
19º FAUSTO FERREIRA (SP) [] 67,0 67,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20º CARLOS ARAUJO (SP) [] 64,0 67,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
21º RENAN BRASSOLATTI (SP) [] 59,0 62,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
22º ADRIANO HENRIQUES (SP) [] 58,0 58,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
23º FABIANO CORREA (SP) [] 54,0 57,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
24º DANIEL CICHINI (SP) [] 54,0 54,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
25º NATHALY TAVONI (SP) [] 54,0 54,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º RODRIGO BOTTURA (SP) [] 48,0 48,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
27º MARCOS TAKUMA (SP) [] 45,5 45,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
28º VINI BARBOSA (SP) [] 42,0 42,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º CARLOS ALBERTO CICHINI (SP) [] 42,0 42,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
30º HENRIQUE MORBI (SP) [] 39,0 42,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
31º ANTONIO FERNANDO HENRIQUES (SP) [] 38,0 38,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
32º RENÊ MARTIN FILHO (SP) [] 29,0 29,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
33º ALEXANDRE LYMBEROPOULOS (SP) [] 29,0 29,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
34º HELVINHO ALMEIDA (SP) [] 28,0 28,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
35º FABIO SANTOS DE SOUSA (SP) [] 27,5 27,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
36º FILIPE ROCHA ESTEVES (SP) [] 26,0 26,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
37º LUIZA MESQUITA (SP) [] 26,0 29,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
38º RODRIGO HENRIQUES (SP) [] 25,0 25,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
39º THIAGO RAMOS (SP) [] 22,0 25,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
40º PEDRO HENRIQUE (SP) [] 21,0 21,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
41º ROGERIO GUERRA (SC) [] 20,0 20,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
42º MARCO REZENDE JR (SP) [] 17,0 17,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
43º EDUARDO FAVILLA (SP) [] 16,0 16,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
44º JOÃO MAURO (SP) [] 16,0 16,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
45º BRUNO FAVRIN (SP) [] 14,0 14,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
46º EDUARDO MORITA (SP) [] 13,0 13,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
47º EVERSON YOSHIO (SP) [] 5,0 5,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
48º MAURO PARISI (SP) [] 1,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
49º BRUNO BRAVO (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
50º EDUARDO VIRGILIO (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
51º FABIO CAMPANELLA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
52º GUILHERME SILVA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
53º GUSTAVO MACHADO (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
54º RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
55º THIAGO VARGAS (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
56º VINICIUS BOTTURA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) [] 152,5 177,0 24,0 -3,0 2,5
ADALBERTO JUNIOR (SP) [] 148,0 168,0 22,0 0,0 2,0
ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) [] 148,0 192,0 48,0 0,0 4,0
RAFAEL PEREIRA (SP) [] 147,0 145,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
HUMBERTO DE ALENCAR GIUSTI (SP) [] 137,0 175,0 36,0 -3,0 1,0
ANDRE KRASAUSKAS [] 134,5 136,0 0,0 -3,0 1,5
ANDRÉ PANTALONE (SP) [] 126,5 147,0 21,0 0,0 0,5
MARCELO DA SILVA BATISTA (SP) [] 122,0 151,0 23,0 -6,0 0,0
PAULA RIBEIRO (MG) [] 109,0 120,0 12,0 0,0 1,0
10º MARCUS NEVES (SP) [] 99,0 98,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
11º FELIPE NUNES MOTA (SP) [] 98,0 109,0 11,0 0,0 0,0
12º ARTHUR FERRARESE (SP) [] 97,0 97,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
13º MARCO PERGOLA (SP) [] 94,0 94,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
14º ARTUR SCHUNCK (SP) [] 86,0 86,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
15º THIAGO SUZIN (SP) [] 86,0 86,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
16º HELVINHO ALMEIDA (SP) [] 82,0 83,0 0,0 -3,0 2,0
17º LUIZ FERNANDO (SP) [] 80,0 83,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
18º GUSTAVO PEREZ [] 78,0 78,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19º GUSTAVO ELIAS POSSIDONIO DOS SANTOS (SP) [] 77,0 77,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20º MARCELO PENNAFIEL (SP) [] 74,5 73,0 0,0 0,0 1,5
21º IGOR GONDIM (SP) [] 72,0 72,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
22º THIAGO BISI (SP) [] 66,0 69,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
23º RICARDO CHAVES (SP) [] 65,0 72,0 7,0 0,0 0,0
24º ALVARO FRANCISCO (SP) [] 65,0 86,0 15,0 -6,0 0,0
25º RAPHAEL MARTINEZ (SP) [] 59,0 59,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º RODRIGO DE MELO (SP) [] 55,0 54,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
27º RAFAEL GLEZER (SP) [] 55,0 55,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º JOSÉ PAULO DE ABREU FERREIRA (SP) [] 45,0 45,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º RICARDO MENDIZABAL (SP) [] 45,0 45,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
30º MARCELO SAMPAIO (SP) [] 42,0 42,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
31º IGOR ALEXANDER (SP) [] 39,0 39,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
32º SÉRGIO CHAINE (SP) [] 38,0 38,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
33º GUILHERME ROCHA MARQUES (SP) [] 37,0 37,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
34º LADISLAU KARDOS (SP) [] 35,0 35,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
35º FLAVIO ALVES [] 34,0 33,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
36º LUIZA MESQUITA (SP) [] 34,0 34,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
37º RENAN FÉLIX (SP) [] 28,0 31,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
38º ALEXANDRE LYMBEROPOULOS (SP) [] 27,5 27,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
39º ROGÉRIO DOS SANTOS BORDIM (SP) [] 24,0 24,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
40º CHARLES GOMES OLIVEIRA (SP) [] 24,0 24,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
41º LUCAS YOITI (SP) [] 22,0 22,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
42º GABI MESA (SP) [] 21,0 21,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
43º HENRIQUE CASTRO (SP) [] 21,0 21,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
44º GEDIEL CLAUDINO DE ARAÚJO NETO (SP) [] 20,0 20,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
45º MAIRA ANDRIGUETTO (SP) [] 19,0 19,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
46º ADRIANO CRUZ DA SILVA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
47º ALINE BATISTA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
48º SENNA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
49º BRUNO RICARDO (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
50º CLAUDIO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
51º DIEGO ROBLES (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
52º EDUARDO FRAGOSO SALGADO (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
53º FÁBIO LUZ (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
54º GUSTAVO MORAES (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
55º HENRIQUE MOURA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
56º INGRID DINIZ [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
57º MATHEUS DORETO (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
58º MATHEUS GARCIA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
59º NATHALY TAVONI (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
60º PEDRO KELEN (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
61º ROBSON (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
62º VINICIUS ALMEIDA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
GUILHERME GEORGE (SP) [] 157,0 190,0 37,0 0,0 4,0
GUILHERME MARETTI (SP) [] 153,5 178,0 27,0 0,0 2,5
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) [] 151,5 204,0 53,0 -3,0 3,5
WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) [] 146,5 169,0 25,0 0,0 2,5
PAULO SANTANNA (SP) [] 143,0 141,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
ARTUR SCHUNCK (SP) [] 106,0 123,0 17,0 0,0 0,0
RENAN BRASSOLATTI (SP) [] 104,0 104,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
OTTO REZENDE (SP) [] 102,0 105,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
VICTOR BERTASSO (SP) [] 91,0 91,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
10º RODRIGO GIACOMINI (SP) [] 89,0 87,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
11º CARLOS ARAUJO (SP) [] 73,0 76,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
12º DAGMAR VIANA (SP) [] 70,0 70,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
13º VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) [] 64,0 64,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
14º ROGÉRIO BATISTA (SP) [] 46,0 46,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
15º ALEXANDRE LIMA (SP) [] 44,0 44,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
16º MARCIO SIMÃO (SP) [] 30,0 29,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
17º EDSON CORREIA (SP) [] 27,0 27,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
18º DIEGO MESA (SP) [] 25,0 25,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19º FABIO CUNHA (SP) [] 25,0 25,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20º CARLOS JUNIOR (SP) [] 24,0 24,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
21º EDUARDO FAVILLA (SP) [] 24,0 24,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
22º FABIO SANTOS DE SOUSA (SP) [] 24,0 24,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
23º RODRIGO OREFICE (SP) [] 23,0 23,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
24º GUILHERME TREU (SP) [] 22,0 22,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
25º SILVIO RODRIGUES (SP) [] 19,0 19,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º JOSÉ ALVES (SP) [] 18,0 18,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
27º FÁBIO LUZ (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º IVAN LUIS SANTOS (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
RAFAEL FERNANDES (SP) [] 155,5 195,0 44,0 0,0 4,5
JOSE DE SOUZA (SP) [] 147,0 164,0 20,0 0,0 3,0
ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) [] 135,5 158,0 24,0 0,0 1,5
EDUARDO PEREZ (SP) [] 133,0 150,0 18,0 0,0 1,0
GABRIEL VIOLA (SP) [] 130,0 148,0 19,0 0,0 1,0
ADRIANO ALVES (SP) [] 124,0 150,0 23,0 -3,0 0,0
CAIO VIOTO (SP) [] 111,0 146,0 35,0 0,0 0,0
GUILHERME CORDONI (SP) [] 110,0 124,0 14,0 0,0 0,0
RODRIGO RANGEL (BA) [] 109,0 138,0 29,0 0,0 0,0
10º LUCIANO CARVALHO (SP) [] 100,5 100,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
11º FABIO GUEDES (SP) [] 99,0 98,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
12º ARTUR SCHUNCK (SP) [] 97,0 112,0 15,0 0,0 0,0
13º CARLOS ARAUJO (SP) [] 82,0 82,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
14º WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) [] 74,0 74,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
15º DEYVID RODRIGUES (SP) [] 69,0 69,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
16º AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) [] 68,0 66,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
17º DAGMAR VIANA (SP) [] 60,0 59,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
18º MARCIO SIMÃO (SP) [] 58,0 58,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19º EVERTON PEREIRA (SP) [] 57,0 57,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20º ROGERIO GUERRA (SC) [] 45,0 45,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
21º VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) [] 39,0 39,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
22º MAURICIO PEREIRA (SP) [] 34,5 33,0 0,0 0,0 1,5
23º BRUNO FERREIRA (SP) [] 31,0 31,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
24º ANDRÉ NUNES (SP) [] 27,5 27,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
25º CLOVIS (SP) [] 21,0 21,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º VALDIR BARRETO (SP) [] 20,0 23,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
27º EDUARDO MORITA (SP) [] 17,0 17,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º ROBERTO BERÇA (SP) [] 14,0 14,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º ANDRÉ MAGNO (SP) [] 11,0 11,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
30º EDUARDO VIRGILIO (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
31º JOSE ANTONIO PERU (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
32º RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
33º SAMER GHOSN (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
34º WAGNER FREITAS (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
EUZEBIO HERNANDEZ (SP) [] 161,0 213,0 56,0 0,0 4,0
MARCEL MUNHOZ GIMENEZ (SP) [] 137,0 159,0 21,0 -3,0 2,0
ARTUR SCHUNCK (SP) [] 134,0 156,0 22,0 0,0 0,0
VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) [] 128,5 126,0 0,0 0,0 2,5
ARTHUR FERRARESE (SP) [] 118,0 121,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
MAURICIO MOTA (SP) [] 110,0 127,0 17,0 0,0 0,0
ANTONIO TERRERI (SP) [] 101,0 101,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
ALLAN SOARES DE ATAIDE SILVA (DF) [] 100,5 103,0 0,0 -3,0 0,5
RAPHAEL SEMAAN (SP) [] 99,0 99,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
10º VICTOR A. M. REIS (SP) [] 93,0 92,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
11º LEANDRO CUSTODIO (SP) [] 83,5 81,0 0,0 0,0 2,5
12º FABIANO CORREA (SP) [] 78,5 78,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
13º MARCOS PARISI (SP) [] 60,0 60,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
14º CLAUDIO BORGES (SP) [] 59,0 57,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
15º FLAVIO PERILLO (SP) [] 59,0 62,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
16º JOÃO BERNARDI (SP) [] 51,0 51,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
17º ROGERIO GUERRA (SC) [] 34,0 33,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
18º ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) [] 32,5 31,0 0,0 0,0 1,5
19º STÉFANO PALADINI (SP) [] 31,0 31,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20º MARCOS TAKUMA (SP) [] 27,0 27,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
21º CLOVIS (SP) [] 26,0 26,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
22º DENNIS DE LAURA (SP) [] 24,0 24,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
23º ANDRE DA SILVA (SP) [] 21,0 21,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
24º CLODOALDO AZEVEDO (SP) [] 18,0 18,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
25º DANIEL MICELI (SP) [] 17,0 17,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º CLAUDIO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
27º DIEGO VIANA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º VALDIR RAIMUNDO DA SILVA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) [] 158,5 194,0 41,0 0,0 5,5
ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) [] 156,0 195,0 42,0 0,0 3,0
MICHEL FLORENCIO (SP) [] 146,5 162,0 19,0 0,0 3,5
JOSE DE SOUZA (SP) [] 137,5 159,0 22,0 0,0 0,5
PAULO SANTANNA (SP) [] 135,0 134,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
VALDIR BARRETO (SP) [] 129,0 151,0 20,0 -3,0 1,0
EDUARDO PEREZ (SP) [] 127,0 139,0 13,0 0,0 1,0
WILSON RENATO DE OLIVEIRA (SP) [] 126,0 128,0 0,0 -3,0 1,0
EDWAR MORAES (SP) [] 114,0 114,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
10º MARCELO MESQUITA (SP) [] 111,0 111,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
11º VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) [] 96,0 96,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
12º RODNEI SILVA (SP) [] 76,0 76,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
13º MIGUEL CASTRO (SP) [] 75,0 75,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
14º JOSÉ ALVES (SP) [] 73,0 73,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
15º EVERTON PEREIRA (SP) [] 70,0 69,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
16º EVERSON YOSHIO (SP) [] 62,0 62,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
17º FLAVIO PERILLO (SP) [] 60,0 60,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
18º JOHNNY SILVA (SP) [] 27,0 27,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19º ROBERTO NUNES SANTOS (SP) [] 19,0 19,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20º CARLOS ALBERTO CICHINI (SP) [] 16,0 16,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
21º ALVARO DE SEIXAS (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
22º CELSO BATISTA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
23º DANIEL CASTRO (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
24º ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
JOSE DE SOUZA (SP) [] 165,5 186,0 27,0 0,0 6,5
RAFAEL FERNANDES (SP) [] 146,5 169,0 24,0 0,0 1,5
ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) [] 141,0 156,0 17,0 0,0 2,0
AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) [] 140,0 143,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
ADRIANO ALVES (SP) [] 135,0 158,0 22,0 -3,0 2,0
WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) [] 129,0 168,0 40,0 0,0 1,0
ARTUR SCHUNCK (SP) [] 115,0 133,0 18,0 0,0 0,0
FABIO GUEDES (SP) [] 101,5 101,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
DAGMAR VIANA (SP) [] 80,0 80,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
10º FELIPE UEHARA [] 80,0 79,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
11º DEYVID RODRIGUES (SP) [] 78,0 76,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
12º ROGERIO GUERRA (SC) [] 71,5 74,0 0,0 -3,0 0,5
13º ROBERTO BERÇA (SP) [] 70,0 70,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
14º PEDRO HENRIQUE (SP) [] 53,0 53,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
15º CLAUDIO BORGES (SP) [] 46,0 46,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
16º JOÃO BERNARDI (SP) [] 42,0 42,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
17º LUIS AUGUSTO GIUNCIONE (SP) [] 41,0 41,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
18º RODRIGO GALLINA (SP) [] 41,0 41,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19º JOSE ANTONIO PERU (SP) [] 40,0 40,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20º SAMER GHOSN (SP) [] 33,5 33,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
21º JEFERSON OLIVEIRA (SP) [] 22,0 22,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
22º WELDER CORREA (SP) [] 21,0 21,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
23º ALLAN SOARES DE ATAIDE SILVA (DF) [] 20,0 20,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
24º MATHEUS CANEZIN (SP) [] 19,0 19,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
25º RAPHAEL BUSCARIOLLI [] 18,0 18,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º ROBINHO NAVARRO (SP) [] 17,0 17,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
27º ADEMIR VIEIRA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º ALEX PONCIANO (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º ANDRÉ BUENO (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
30º ANTONIO TERRERI (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
31º CLODOALDO AZEVEDO (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
32º DENIS (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
33º EDU MIRANDA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0