Classificação CPKA NIGHT - 2019

Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
ELISSON GANDOLFO (SP) [] 184,0 196,0 15,0 0,0 3,0
LUCIANO CARVALHO (SP) [] 170,0 185,0 17,0 0,0 2,0
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) [] 164,0 162,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
HENRIQUE MORBI (SP) [] 162,5 161,0 0,0 0,0 1,5
ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) [] 143,5 146,0 0,0 -3,0 0,5
LUIZ ASSANTE (SP) [] 143,0 157,0 14,0 0,0 0,0
ALEXANDRE ALBINO (SP) [] 138,0 149,0 11,0 0,0 0,0
AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) [] 129,0 128,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
MURILO LEITE (SP) [] 125,0 125,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
10º CARLOS MACHADO (SP) [] 117,0 120,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
11º GIULIANO BORTOLUCI LOPES (SP) [] 111,0 110,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
12º ANDRÉ NUNES (SP) [] 90,0 85,0 0,0 0,0 5,0
13º EVANDRO COLTELLI (SP) [] 82,0 82,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
14º PAULO SANTANNA (SP) [] 80,0 80,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
15º RENAN CORDEIRO (SP) [] 59,5 59,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
16º EDWAR MORAES (SP) [] 57,0 57,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
17º KLEBER BARCELOS (SP) [] 53,0 53,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
18º JOSE LUIZ T [] 51,0 51,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19º SAMUEL BEZERRA (SP) [] 49,0 49,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20º DOUGLAS CARDIM [] 45,0 45,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
21º ANDRE MAGNO [] 37,0 37,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
22º CAIO VIOTO (SP) [] 37,0 37,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
23º NATAN CUNHA [] 32,0 32,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
24º GUILHERME MARETTI (SP) [] 31,5 30,0 0,0 0,0 1,5
25º ANTONIO BERNARDES (SP) [] 29,0 29,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º PICOLE (SP) [] 25,0 23,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
27º GABRIEL MOURA [] 23,0 23,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º HELIO JR (SP) [] 23,0 23,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º EDUARDO MORITA (SP) [] 22,0 22,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
30º FELIPE BUOSO BATATA [] 20,0 20,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
31º OCTAVIO MACIEL [] 20,0 20,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
32º DORGIVAL MOURA [] 18,0 18,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
33º RAPHAEL FILIZOLA (SP) [] 15,0 14,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
34º GUILHERME ANTIÓRIO (SP) [] 14,0 14,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
35º LEO CIDADE [] 14,0 14,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
36º FERNANDO FERREIRA RAINHA [] 12,0 12,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
37º SIDNEI ALMEIDA [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
38º WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
39º BRUNO FERREIRA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
40º BRUNO MONTELES (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
41º DUDU GODINHO (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
42º FABIO SANTOS DE SOUSA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
43º LUIZ MARCEL (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) [] 192,0 190,0 0,0 -3,0 5,0
ELISSON GANDOLFO (SP) [] 191,0 206,0 22,0 0,0 7,0
A. DE LAURA (SP) [] 176,5 195,0 19,0 0,0 0,5
ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) [] 152,0 152,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) [] 120,0 120,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
GIACOMINI (SP) [] 118,5 118,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
SERGIO MIAKE (SP) [] 114,0 115,0 0,0 -3,0 2,0
HENRIQUE MORBI (SP) [] 107,0 107,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
GIULIANO BORTOLUCI LOPES (SP) [] 104,0 104,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
10º KLEBER BARCELOS (SP) [] 89,0 87,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
11º ANDRÉ NUNES (SP) [] 86,0 84,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
12º FELIPE SCHOLL (SP) [] 80,0 80,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
13º EDUARDO MORITA (SP) [] 79,0 78,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
14º RAYMUNDO VALÉRIO (MG) [] 77,0 77,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
15º PAULO SANTANNA (SP) [] 71,0 71,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
16º EDISON GANDOLFI (SP) [] 64,0 64,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
17º ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) [] 60,0 60,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
18º EDSON CORREIA (SP) [] 50,0 50,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19º NATAN CUNHA (SP) [] 42,0 42,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20º RENAN CORDEIRO (SP) [] 40,0 43,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
21º PICOLE (SP) [] 34,0 34,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
22º WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) [] 30,5 30,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
23º RAPHAEL FILIZOLA (SP) [] 28,0 28,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
24º GUILHERME MARETTI (SP) [] 26,0 26,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
25º FABIO SANTOS DE SOUSA (SP) [] 25,0 25,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º GUILHERME ANTIÓRIO (SP) [] 23,0 23,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
27º SUHAY MOUNZER (SP) [] 23,0 26,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
28º DUDU GODINHO (SP) [] 22,0 22,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º ALLAN ARAUJO (SP) [] 21,0 21,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
30º DOUGLAS CARDIM [] 20,0 20,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
31º JOSE LUIZ T [] 20,0 20,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
32º ALEXANDRE CARAVIELLO (SP) [] 19,0 19,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
33º GABRIEL MOURA [] 19,0 19,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
34º ALEXANDRE ALBINO (SP) [] 18,0 18,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
35º DANILO [] 18,0 18,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
36º DORGIVAL MOURA [] 18,0 18,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
37º HELIO JR (SP) [] 18,0 18,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
38º LUIZ ASSANTE (SP) [] 16,0 16,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
39º CARLOS MACHADO (SP) [] 15,0 15,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
40º LEO CIDADE [] 15,0 15,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
41º OCTAVIO MACIEL [] 14,0 14,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
42º ANTONIO BERNARDES (SP) [] 12,0 12,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
43º FERNANDO AUGUSTO (SP) [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
44º AUGUSTO CHAGAS (SP) [] 9,0 12,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
45º MARCO REZENDE JR (SP) [] 9,0 9,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
46º MICHEL FLAIFEL (SP) [] 9,0 9,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
47º RICARDO GIMENES (SP) [] 9,0 9,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
48º ADRIANO CRUZ DA SILVA (SP) [] 8,0 8,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
49º ARTHUR ALVES DOS SANTOS (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
50º LUIZ MARCEL (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
51º SAMUEL BEZERRA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
ANTHONY PEPERONE (SP) [] 197,0 210,0 15,0 0,0 2,0
THIAGO OLIVEIRA (SP) [] 172,0 173,0 0,0 -3,0 2,0
VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) [] 160,5 158,0 0,0 0,0 2,5
MARCO PERGOLA (SP) [] 149,5 154,0 5,0 0,0 0,5
LEANDRO DICIERI (SP) [] 144,0 155,0 11,0 0,0 0,0
ALLAN ARAUJO (SP) [] 143,0 145,0 0,0 -3,0 1,0
VITOR MOCHIDA PADETTI (SP) [] 142,0 139,0 0,0 0,0 3,0
ANDRIUS GASPAR (SP) [] 138,5 138,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
MARCELO OLIVEIRA (SP) [] 134,0 136,0 0,0 -3,0 1,0
10º BRUNO SUTTER (RJ) [] 125,5 125,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
11º RODRIGO BORGES (SP) [] 121,0 121,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
12º GUSTAVO ELIAS POSSIDONIO DOS SANTOS (SP) [] 115,0 114,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
13º FELIPE SCHOLL (SP) [] 114,0 113,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
14º ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) [] 98,0 98,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
15º MARCO AURÉLIO VITALE (SP) [] 91,0 91,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
16º ALEX ALMEIDA (SP) [] 90,0 90,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
17º JULIO BORGES (SP) [] 74,0 75,0 0,0 -3,0 2,0
18º DOUGLAS FREIRE (SP) [] 70,0 70,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19º ARTHUR ALVES DOS SANTOS (SP) [] 66,0 66,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20º CRISTIAN LEANDRO (SP) [] 61,0 61,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
21º DOUGLAS CARDIM [] 44,5 43,0 0,0 0,0 1,5
22º DENNIS DE LAURA (SP) [] 31,0 30,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
23º VINICIUS BRUMATI (SP) [] 30,5 30,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
24º DAVI RODRIGUES [] 29,0 29,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
25º ADRIANO CRUZ DA SILVA (SP) [] 27,0 30,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
26º EDSON BOY [] 27,0 27,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
27º MAURICIO GRILANDA PEREIRA (SP) [] 26,0 26,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º AUGUSTO CHAGAS (SP) [] 24,0 24,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º LUCIANO YOSHIKAWA (SP) [] 23,0 23,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
30º MARCELO NICORO (SP) [] 21,0 21,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
31º RICARDO LELIS (SP) [] 20,0 20,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
32º RENATO HABORYNI (SP) [] 19,0 19,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
33º HENRIQUE GIANETTI (SP) [] 19,0 19,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
34º THIAGO ANTONIO BATISTA (SP) [] 18,0 18,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
35º PIETRO TENA (SP) [] 14,0 14,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
36º LEONARDO JOSE T [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
37º RODOLFO ZONTA (SP) [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
38º RICARDO GIMENES (SP) [] 8,0 8,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
39º JOSÉ PAULO DE ABREU FERREIRA (SP) [] 7,0 7,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
40º ALESSANDRO DUKE (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
41º FERNANDO FERREIRA RAINHA [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
42º FILIPE MARCONDES (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
43º LUCAS BRASIL TOUCHET (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
44º RENAN CORDEIRO (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
45º TARSIS CONTI (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
46º THIAGO CADELO (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0