Formao de Bateria COPA CPKA - 2019

    • ADEMIR VIEIRA (SP) - Kart n 32
    • ADRIANO ALVES (SP) - Kart n 28
    • AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) - Kart n 23
    • ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) - Kart n 18
    • ARTUR SCHUNCK (RS) - Kart n 27
    • CARLOS EDUARDO VALENTIN (SP) - Kart n 43
    • DANIEL TORTORELLO (SP)
    • DEYVID RODRIGUES (SP)
    • FELIPE UEHARA - Kart n 22
    • JOSE ANTONIO PERU (SP)
    • JOSE DE SOUZA (SP) - Kart n 36
    • LUIZ FELIPE HORVAT (SP)
    • MARCUS VINICIUS REVITTE (SP)
    • MARCUS INDIO (SP) - Kart n 4
    • MAURICIO MOTA (SP) - Kart n 29
    • RAFAEL SANTINI (SP) - Kart n 34
    • ROBERTO BERA (SP) - Kart n 7
    • ROGER FONSECA (SP) - Kart n 2
    • ROGERIO GUERRA (SC) - Kart n 38
    • THIAGO MARTINS (SP) - Kart n 33
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 12
    • ADRIANO ALVES (SP) - Kart n 16
    • AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) - Kart n 48
    • ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) - Kart n 23
    • ALEXANDRE DANILO (SP) - Kart n 39
    • ARTUR SCHUNCK (RS) - Kart n 5
    • CAIO VIOTO (SP) - Kart n 44
    • CARLOS ARAUJO (SP) - Kart n 35
    • DEYVID RODRIGUES (SP)
    • EVERSON NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart n 34
    • EVERTON PEREIRA (SP) - Kart n 37
    • FELIPE UEHARA - Kart n 15
    • GUILHERME CORDONI (SP) - Kart n 2
    • JOSE DE SOUZA (SP) - Kart n 41
    • PC CASTANHEIRA (MG) - Kart n 50
    • RAFAEL FERNANDES (SP) - Kart n 36
    • RAFAEL SANTINI (SP) - Kart n 14
    • RAPHAEL SEMAAN (SP) - Kart n 13
    • RODRIGO RANGEL (BA) - Kart n 1
    • ROGERIO GUERRA (SC) - Kart n 7
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 4
    • WILLIAM OLIVEIRA (SP) - Kart n 12
    • ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) - Kart n 20
    • ALEXANDRE GRECCO (SP) - Kart n 41
    • CELSO BATISTA - Kart n 17
    • EDSON CORREIA (SP) - Kart n 11
    • EDWAR MORAES (SP) - Kart n 34
    • EUZEBIO HERNANDEZ (SP) - Kart n 9
    • EVERSON NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart n 18
    • EVERTON PEREIRA (SP) - Kart n 19
    • FAUSTO FERREIRA (SP) - Kart n 3
    • JOSE DE SOUZA (SP) - Kart n 12
    • MARCOS ALEMO (SP)
    • MICHEL FLORENCIO (SP) - Kart n 26
    • MIGUEL CASTRO (SP) - Kart n 39
    • PC CASTANHEIRA (MG)
    • PAULO SANTANNA (SP)
    • ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) - Kart n 13
    • ROBERTO NUNES SANTOS (SP) - Kart n 32
    • RODNEI SILVA (SP)
    • VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart n 40
    • VALDIR BARRETO (SP) - Kart n 16
    • VANDERLEI VASQUES (SP) - Kart n 10
    • WILSON RENATO (SP) - Kart n 36
    • ADEMIR GOMES (SP) - Kart n 29
    • ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) - Kart n 16
    • ALEXANDRE CARAVIELLO (SP) - Kart n 31
    • ALLYSON NAZRIO (SP) - Kart n 7
    • ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) - Kart n 33
    • BRUNO FERREIRA (SP) - Kart n 1
    • BRUNO MONTELES (SP) - Kart n 13
    • DIEGO SANTOS (SP) - Kart n 28
    • EDSON CORREIA (SP) - Kart n 19
    • EDU BARBOSA (SP) - Kart n 9
    • FERNANDO NASCIMENTO (SP) - Kart n 12
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 18
    • GUILHERME GEORGE (SP) - Kart n 6
    • GUILHERME MARETTI (SP) - Kart n 15
    • JOSE DE SOUZA (SP) - Kart n 3
    • LUCAS CHIMELLO (SP) - Kart n 45
    • MARCOS ASCENSO (SP)
    • MICHEL FLORENCIO (SP) - Kart n 50
    • MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) - Kart n 35
    • OTTO REZENDE (SP)
    • PAULO SANTANNA (SP)
    • RAPHAEL FILIZOLA (SP) - Kart n 36
    • ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) - Kart n 47
    • ROGERIO LORENTE (SP) - Kart n 40
    • RYAN NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart n 11
    • STFANO PALADINI (SP) - Kart n 32
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 2
    • ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart n 28
    • ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) - Kart n 5
    • ALEXANDRE LIMA (SP) - Kart n 9
    • ARTUR SCHUNCK (RS) - Kart n 21
    • DIEGO MESA (SP) - Kart n 26
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 4
    • GUILHERME GEORGE (SP) - Kart n 1
    • GUILHERME MARETTI (SP) - Kart n 23
    • IVAN SANTOS (SP) - Kart n 14
    • JOO VASCONCELLOS (SP) - Kart n 27
    • LUCAS CHIMELLO (SP) - Kart n 12
    • MARCELLO MENICE (SP) - Kart n 17
    • MIGUEL CASTRO (SP) - Kart n 6
    • RAFAEL FERNANDES (SP) - Kart n 20
    • RAPHAEL FILIZOLA (SP) - Kart n 7
    • RYAN NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart n 19
    • STFANO PALADINI (SP) - Kart n 8
    • THIAGO CADELO (SP) - Kart n 18
    • WILSON RENATO (SP) - Kart n 22
    • ALLAN SOARES DE ATAIDE SILVA (DF)
    • ANDERSON CADELO (SP) - Kart n 3
    • ANTONIO TERRERI (SP) - Kart n 20
    • ARTUR SCHUNCK (RS) - Kart n 13
    • CLOVIS ROSA (SP) - Kart n 36
    • EUZEBIO HERNANDEZ (SP) - Kart n 10
    • FABIO CAMOES (SP) - Kart n 43
    • JOS ALVES (SP) - Kart n 34
    • LEANDRO CUSTODIO (SP) - Kart n 48
    • LEONARDO SCHUSKEL (SP) - Kart n 44
    • LUCAS SCHUSKEL (SP) - Kart n 35
    • LUIZ FELIPE HORVAT (SP) - Kart n 30
    • MICAEL MARTINI (SP)
    • PIMENTA (SP) - Kart n 41
    • THIAGO MARTINS (SP) - Kart n 1
    • THIAGO OLIVEIRA (SP) - Kart n 46
    • VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart n 25
    • VICTOR TELES (SP) - Kart n 47
    • ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart n 42
    • ANDR MAGNO (SP) - Kart n 39
    • ANGELO LUPINARI NETTO - Kart n 50
    • BRUNO SUTTER (RJ) - Kart n 16
    • BRUNO CESAR DE PAULA (SP) - Kart n 17
    • CAROL PERSONA (SP) - Kart n 30
    • ERICK RYCHLEWSKI (SP) - Kart n 18
    • FABIO NASCIMENTO (SP) - Kart n 10
    • FABIO DOS SANTOS LARANJO (SP) - Kart n 4
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 34
    • GABI MESA (SP) - Kart n 15
    • GABRIEL SAADE (SP) - Kart n 3
    • GUSTAVO ARIEL (SP) - Kart n 22
    • LUIZA MESQUITA (SP) - Kart n 13
    • MARCOS BARONE (SP) - Kart n 14
    • MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) - Kart n 20
    • PAULO SALES (SP) - Kart n 31
    • PAULO SANTANNA (SP) - Kart n 19
    • PERSIO LUIZ (SP) - Kart n 48
    • RAFAEL HIGA (SP) - Kart n 43
    • RENATO MAKOTO (SP) - Kart n 27
    • ROGERIO LORENTE (SP) - Kart n 44
    • THIAGO CADELO (SP) - Kart n 32
    • THIAGO ANDRADE (BA) - Kart n 25
    • VIVIANE GOLA (SP)
    • WANDERLEY BORGES (SP) - Kart n 6
    • ADEMIR GOMES (SP)
    • ALEXANDRE GRECCO (SP)
    • ALEXANDRE LIMA (SP)
    • ALINE BATISTA (SP)
    • ARTHUR FEOLA (SP)
    • CAIO VIOTO (SP)
    • CARLOS ARAUJO (SP)
    • CAROL PERSONA (SP) - Kart n 32
    • EDISON GANDOLFI (SP)
    • EDUARDO FAVILLA (SP)
    • FABIO NASCIMENTO (SP)
    • FAUSTO FERREIRA (SP)
    • GUILHERME AUGUSTO (SP)
    • GUILHERME CORDONI (SP)
    • IVAN SANTOS (SP)
    • JEAN PHELLIPE CASTRO (SP) - Kart n 7
    • MARCOS FERREIRA (SP)
    • MICAEL MARTINI (SP)
    • PAULA RIBEIRO (MG)
    • PAULO SALES (SP)
    • PERSIO LUIZ (SP)
    • RENATO TAQUEDA (SP)
    • RODRIGO RANGEL (BA)
    • STFANO PALADINI (SP)
    • THIAGO CADELO (SP)
    • TIAGO CATALDO (SP)
    • VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP)
    • ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) - Kart n 19
    • ALEXANDRE CARAVIELLO (SP) - Kart n 32
    • ALLYSON NAZRIO (SP) - Kart n 6
    • ANDR MAGNO (SP) - Kart n 28
    • BRUNO FERREIRA (SP) - Kart n 33
    • BRUNO MONTELES (SP) - Kart n 48
    • DIEGO SANTOS (SP) - Kart n 12
    • EDMAR SANTANA (SP) - Kart n 43
    • EDSON CORREIA (SP) - Kart n 47
    • EDU BARBOSA (SP) - Kart n 14
    • EDUARDO BERALDO (SP) - Kart n 25
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 26
    • GUILHERME GEORGE (SP) - Kart n 9
    • GUILHERME MARETTI (SP) - Kart n 41
    • LUCAS CHIMELLO (SP) - Kart n 22
    • LUCAS BONELLI (SP)
    • MICHEL FLORENCIO (SP) - Kart n 7
    • MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) - Kart n 30
    • PAULO SANTANNA (SP) - Kart n 13
    • ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) - Kart n 38
    • RODNEI SILVA (SP)
    • RYAN NISHIOKA (SP)
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 34
    • ALINE BATISTA (SP) - Kart n 44
    • ARTHUR FERRARESE (SP) - Kart n 9
    • BRUNO SUTTER (RJ) - Kart n 40
    • BRUNO ANDRADE SILVA (SP) - Kart n 50
    • BRUNO CESAR DE PAULA (SP) - Kart n 43
    • DAVI RODRIGUES - Kart n 49
    • DENIS CHINMEI (SP) - Kart n 1
    • DENNIS DE LAURA (SP)
    • EDU MACIEL (MG)
    • FBIO LUZ (SP) - Kart n 18
    • FILIPE SALVINO DA SILVA (SP) - Kart n 6
    • GABRIEL MORAIS (SP) - Kart n 19
    • GABRIELLA MORAIS (SP) - Kart n 36
    • GUSTAVO FEITOSA DINIZ (SP) - Kart n 4
    • HUMBERTO DE ALENCAR GIUSTI (SP) - Kart n 46
    • KAIQUE PONTES (SP) - Kart n 31
    • MAIRA ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart n 39
    • MARCO PERGOLA (SP) - Kart n 28
    • MARCOS PASSOS (SP) - Kart n 26
    • MICAEL MARTINI (SP)
    • PAUL ROBISON (SP) - Kart n 42
    • PEDRO FERREIRA CUCCOLO (SP) - Kart n 5
    • PEDRO DIAS (SP) - Kart n 16
    • RAFAEL CAIRO (SP) - Kart n 2
    • RAPHAEL CARVALHO (SP) - Kart n 41
    • RENAN SVIATOVSKI GOMES (SP) - Kart n 14
    • RENATO NEVES (SP) - Kart n 30
    • RENATO SA CIMENTA (SP) - Kart n 37
    • RICARDO CHAVES (SP)
    • THIAGO BISI (SP) - Kart n 13
    • ADALBERTO JUNIOR (SP) - Kart n 4
    • ADRIANO HENRIQUES (SP) - Kart n 9
    • ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart n 18
    • ALEXANDRE LYMBEROPOULOS (SP) - Kart n 42
    • ANTONIO FERNANDO HENRIQUES (SP) - Kart n 38
    • BRUNO ALEIXO (MG) - Kart n 15
    • DANIEL MOURA (SP) - Kart n 5
    • EDWAR MORAES (SP) - Kart n 1
    • ERIK ARRUDA (SP) - Kart n 41
    • FELIPE SANTIAGO (SP) - Kart n 32
    • GUSTAVO JUNQUEIRA (SP) - Kart n 35
    • IGOR GONDIM (SP) - Kart n 45
    • MARCOS FREIRE ALENCAR (SP) - Kart n 46
    • NATHALY TAVONI (SP)
    • RAFAEL PEREIRA (SP) - Kart n 16
    • RODRIGO BOTTURA (SP) - Kart n 22
    • SILAS FERREIRA (SP) - Kart n 39
    • THIAGO OLIVEIRA (SP) - Kart n 12
    • THIAGO ANDRADE (BA) - Kart n 6
    • WILLIAM OLIVEIRA (SP)