Home
Campeonatos
Calendário
Fotos
Contato
Formaçăo de Bateria
COPA CPKA - 2019
ETAPA 1
ETAPA 2
ETAPA 3
ETAPA 4
ETAPA 5
ETAPA 6
ETAPA 7
ETAPA 8
ETAPA 9
ETAPA 10
ETAPA 11
ETAPA 12
Resultados
Classificaçăo
Voltar
COPA CPKA - 2019 - ETAPA 3 - 27/04/2019
BATERIA 1 - 14.30 HORAS - LIGHT
ADALBERTO JUNIOR (SP) - Kart nș 12
ADEMIR GOMES (PR) - Kart nș 17
ADRIANO HENRIQUES (SP) - Kart nș 33
ALEXANDRE GRECO (SP) - Kart nș 24
ALINE BATISTA (SP) - Kart nș 40
ANTONIO FERNANDO HENRIQUES (SP) - Kart nș 15
BRUNO ALEIXO (MG) - Kart nș 14
CARLOS ARAUJO (SP)
DANIEL MOURA (SP) - Kart nș 11
GANDOLFI (SP) - Kart nș 9
EDUARDO FAVILLA (SP) - Kart nș 23
ERIK ARRUDA (SP) - Kart nș 6
FABIO DOS SANTOS LARANJO (SP) - Kart nș 10
GUSTAVO JUNQUEIRA (SP) - Kart nș 28
MARCOS FREIRE ALENCAR (SP) - Kart nș 25
MICAEL MARTINI (SP)
NATHALY TAVONI (SP) - Kart nș 8
PAULINHA (MG) - Kart nș 36
PHELLIPE CASTRO (SP) - Kart nș 4
RODRIGO HENRIQUES (SP) - Kart nș 41
RUBINHO (SP)
WILLIAM OLIVEIRA (SP) - Kart nș 45
BATERIA 2 - 15.09 HORAS - NOVATOS
ALAN TAVARES DA COSTA (SP) - Kart nș 33
ALINE BATISTA (SP) - Kart nș 44
ARTHUR BRAGA (SP)
ARTHUR FERRARESE (SP) - Kart nș 9
ARTHUR ALVES (SP) - Kart nș 32
BRUNO SUTTER (RJ)
BRUNO ANDRADE (SP) - Kart nș 29
BRUNO CESAR DE PAULA (SP) - Kart nș 34
ERICK RYCHLEWSKI (SP) - Kart nș 40
ERICK KUBOTA (SP) - Kart nș 38
FÁBIO LUZ (SP) - Kart nș 25
FILIPE SALVINO (SP) - Kart nș 16
GABRIEL MORAIS (SP) - Kart nș 23
GABRIELLA MORAIS (SP)
GUSTAVO FEITOSA DINIZ (SP) - Kart nș 19
KAIQUE PONTES (SP) - Kart nș 13
MAIRA ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart nș 22
MARCELO PENNAFIEL (SP) - Kart nș 41
MARCO PERGOLA (SP) - Kart nș 3
MARCOS PASSOS (SP) - Kart nș 30
PAUL ROBISON (SP) - Kart nș 14
PEDRO ADISSY (SP)
PEDRO FERREIRA CUCCOLO (SP) - Kart nș 5
RAPHAEL CARVALHO (SP) - Kart nș 15
RENAN SVIATOVSKI (SP) - Kart nș 11
RENATO NEVES (SP) - Kart nș 28
BISI (SP) - Kart nș 1
BATERIA 3 - 15.47 HORAS - SUPER RENTAL
ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) - Kart nș 6
ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart nș 2
ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) - Kart nș 25
ARTUR SCHUNCK (RS) - Kart nș 26
DIEGO MESA (SP) - Kart nș 6
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart nș 21
GUILHERME MARETTI (SP)
LUCAS CHIMELLO (SP) - Kart nș 20
MARCELLO MENICE (SP) - Kart nș 15
MARCELO CABRAL (SP) - Kart nș 27
MARCELO MESQUIT (SP) - Kart nș 12
MIGUEL CASTRO (SP) - Kart nș 13
RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) - Kart nș 5
RODNEI SILVA (SP)
RODRIGO CHAFICK (SP) - Kart nș 4
RYAN NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart nș 14
STÉFANO PALADINI (SP) - Kart nș 10
VALDIR GOMES BARRETO (BA) - Kart nș 19
WILSON (SP) - Kart nș 17
BATERIA 4 - 16.24 HORAS - LIGHT
ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart nș 19
ALEXANDRE LYMBEROPOULOS (SP) - Kart nș 36
ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) - Kart nș 38
CAIO VIOTO (SP) - Kart nș 2
CAROL PERSONA (SP) - Kart nș 25
EDWAR MORAES (SP) - Kart nș 12
FABIO NASCIMENTO (SP) - Kart nș 5
GUILHERME AUGUSTO (SP)
GUILHERME CORDONI (SP)
MARCOS FERREIRA (SP)
PERSIO LUIZ (SP) - Kart nș 41
RAFAEL PEREIRA (SP) - Kart nș 43
RENATO TAQUEDA (SP) - Kart nș 3
RODRIGO RANGEL (BA) - Kart nș 10
STÉFANO PALADINI (SP) - Kart nș 4
THIAGO CADELO (SP)
THIAGO ANDRADE (BA) - Kart nș 15
TIAGO CATALDO (SP) - Kart nș 22
VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart nș 9
BATERIA 5 - 17.03 HORAS - SENIOR
ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) - Kart nș 34
ALEXANDRE GRECO (SP) - Kart nș 11
ALEXIS GALLARDO (SP) - Kart nș 19
CLOVIS ROSA (SP) - Kart nș 16
EDSON CORREIA (SP) - Kart nș 13
EDU PEREZ (SP) - Kart nș 17
EDWAR MORAES (SP) - Kart nș 20
EUZEBIO (SP) - Kart nș 27
EVERSON NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart nș 32
EVERTON PEREIRA (SP) - Kart nș 22
FLAVIA MELLO (SP) - Kart nș 3
JOSE DE SOUZA (SP) - Kart nș 21
KARTLOKO 1 - Kart nș 10
MARCELO MESQUIT (SP) - Kart nș 15
MARCOS ALEMĂO (SP) - Kart nș 4
MICHEL ANTONIO FLORENCIO (SP) - Kart nș 23
MIGUEL CASTRO (SP) - Kart nș 29
PAULO SANTANNA (SP)
RODNEI SILVA (SP)
RODRIGO CHAFICK (SP) - Kart nș 12
VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart nș 14
VALDIR GOMES BARRETO (BA) - Kart nș 40
VANDERLEI VASQUES (SP) - Kart nș 25
WENDELL MAGNIFICO (SP) - Kart nș 6
WILSON (SP) - Kart nș 7
BATERIA 6 - 17.41 HORAS - SUPER PESADOS
ADRIANO ALVES (SP) - Kart nș 7
ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) - Kart nș 12
ARTUR SCHUNCK (RS) - Kart nș 10
CARLOS EDUARDO VALENTIN (SP) - Kart nș 42
FELIPE UEHARA
PERU (SP) - Kart nș 4
JOSE DE SOUZA (SP) - Kart nș 18
MARCUS VINICIUS REVITTE (SP)
MARCUS INDIO (SP) - Kart nș 32
MAURICIO MOTA (SP) - Kart nș 14
RAFAEL SANTINI (SP) - Kart nș 23
ROBERTO BERÇA (SP) - Kart nș 37
RODRIGO RANGEL (BA) - Kart nș 11
ROGERIO GUERRA (SC) - Kart nș 38
THIAGO MARTINS (SP) - Kart nș 16
WENDELL MAGNIFICO (SP) - Kart nș 40
BATERIA 7 - 18.20 HORAS - LEVES
AIRTON EDUARDO (SP)
ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart nș 29
BRUNO SUTTER (RJ)
CAROL PERSONA (SP) - Kart nș 18
CRISTIANE REIS - Kart nș 4
EDUARDO VICENTINI - Kart nș 25
ERICK RYCHLEWSKI (SP) - Kart nș 44
FABIO NASCIMENTO (SP) - Kart nș 14
FABIO SANTOS DE SOUSA (SP) - Kart nș 21
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart nș 9
GABRIEL SAADE (SP) - Kart nș 26
GUILHERME MARETTI (SP)
LUIZA MESQUITA (SP) - Kart nș 32
MARCOS ASCENSĂO (SP) - Kart nș 23
MARCOS BARONE (SP) - Kart nș 12
MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) - Kart nș 30
OLIVIA BONESI (SP) - Kart nș 11
PAULO SANTANNA (SP)
PEDRO ARMANDO (SP) - Kart nș 13
PERSIO LUIZ (SP) - Kart nș 15
RAFAEL HIGA (SP) - Kart nș 35
RENATO MAKOTO (SP) - Kart nș 38
LORENTE (SP)
THIAGO CADELO (SP)
THIAGO ANDRADE (BA) - Kart nș 35
VINÍCIUS BARRETI PDC (SP) - Kart nș 10
VIVI GOLA (SP) - Kart nș 5
WANDERLEY BORGES (SP) - Kart nș 20
BATERIA 8 - 19.00 HORAS - PESADOS
ADRIANO ALVES (SP) - Kart nș 7
AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) - Kart nș 38
ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) - Kart nș 9
ALEXANDRE DANILO (SP) - Kart nș 22
ARTUR SCHUNCK (RS) - Kart nș 16
CAIO VIOTO (SP) - Kart nș 40
CARLOS ARAUJO (SP)
EDU PEREZ (SP) - Kart nș 21
EVERSON NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart nș 3
EVERTON PEREIRA (SP)
FELIPE UEHARA
GUILHERME CORDONI (SP)
JOSE DE SOUZA (SP) - Kart nș 8
LEANDRO REIS (SP) - Kart nș 6
RAFAEL FERNANDES (SP)
RAFAEL SANTINI (SP) - Kart nș 29
RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) - Kart nș 12
RAPHAEL SEMAAN (SP) - Kart nș 14
RENAN CORDEIRO (SP) - Kart nș 45
RODRIGO RANGEL (BA) - Kart nș 13
ROGERIO GUERRA (SC) - Kart nș 25
WENDELL MAGNIFICO (SP) - Kart nș 34
BATERIA 9 - 19.40 HORAS - KAMIKAZE
ADEMIR GOMES (PR) - Kart nș 45
ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) - Kart nș 34
ALLYSON NAZÁRIO (SP) - Kart nș 44
ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) - Kart nș 33
BRUNO FERREIRA (SP) - Kart nș 38
BRUNO MONTELES (AC) - Kart nș 1
DIEGO SANTOS. (AC) - Kart nș 26
EDSON CORREIA (SP) - Kart nș 37
EDU BARBOSA (SP) - Kart nș 40
EDUARDO VICENTINI - Kart nș 20
FERNANDO NASCIMENTO (SP) - Kart nș 16
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart nș 2
GUILHERME MARETTI (SP)
JOSE DE SOUZA (SP) - Kart nș 17
LEONARDO REIS (SP) - Kart nș 25
LUCAS CHIMELLO (SP) - Kart nș 19
LUCIANO CARVALHO (SP)
MARCELLO GALVĂO (SP) - Kart nș 11
MARCOS ASCENSĂO (SP)
MICHEL ANTONIO FLORENCIO (SP) - Kart nș 6
MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) - Kart nș 10
PAULO SANTANNA (SP) - Kart nș 8
RAFAEL REIS (SP) - Kart nș 29
LORENTE (SP) - Kart nș 14
RYAN NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart nș 7
STÉFANO PALADINI (SP) - Kart nș 23
WENDELL MAGNIFICO (SP) - Kart nș 36
BATERIA 10 - 20.19 HORAS - PESADOS NOVATOS
ANDERSON CADELO (SP) - Kart nș 8
ANTONIO TERRERI (SP) - Kart nș 12
ARTUR SCHUNCK (RS) - Kart nș 40
CLAUDIO SOUZA
CLOVIS ROSA (SP)
DANIEL LUTFI (SP) - Kart nș 3
DANILO PACINI (SP) - Kart nș 2
EUZEBIO (SP) - Kart nș 38
JOSÉ ALVES (SP)
LEONARDO SCHUSKEL (SP) - Kart nș 21
LUCAS SCHUSKEL (SP) - Kart nș 44
PIMENTA (SP) - Kart nș 42
THIAGO MARTINS (SP) - Kart nș 15
VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart nș 11
VICTOR TELES (SP) - Kart nș 25
VINÍCIUS BARRETI PDC (SP) - Kart nș 6
BATERIA 11 - 20.56 HORAS - ELITE
AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) - Kart nș 9
ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) - Kart nș 38
ALLYSON NAZÁRIO (SP) - Kart nș 37
ANDRÉ MAGNO (SP) - Kart nș 29
BRUNO FERREIRA (SP)
BRUNO MONTELES (AC) - Kart nș 42
DIEGO SANTOS. (AC) - Kart nș 15
EDMAR SANTANA (SP) - Kart nș 17
EDSON CORREIA (SP) - Kart nș 34
EDU BARBOSA (SP) - Kart nș 45
EDUARDO BERALDO (SP) - Kart nș 41
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart nș 40
GUILHERME MARETTI (SP)
LEONARDO REIS (SP) - Kart nș 36
LUCAS BONELLI (SP) - Kart nș 32
LUCAS CHIMELLO (SP) - Kart nș 13
MARCOS ASCENSĂO (SP)
MICHEL ANTONIO FLORENCIO (SP) - Kart nș 11
MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) - Kart nș 14
PAULO SANTANNA (SP) - Kart nș 5
RAFAEL REIS (SP) - Kart nș 10
RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) - Kart nș 7
RODNEI SILVA (SP) - Kart nș 12
RYAN NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart nș 8
VIVI GOLA (SP) - Kart nș 16
WENDELL MAGNIFICO (SP)
Sistema
Brasil Kart
Copyright 2017 - Todos os Direitos Reservados
Desenvolvido por
VG Soluçőes