Formao de Bateria COPA CPKA - 2019

    • ALLAN SOARES DE ATAIDE SILVA (DF) - Kart n 28
    • ANTONIO TERRERI (SP) - Kart n 3
    • ARTUR SCHUNCK (RS) - Kart n 7
    • CLAUDIO SOUZA - Kart n 19
    • CRISTIAN LEANDRO (SP) - Kart n 36
    • DANIEL LUTFI (SP) - Kart n 31
    • EUZEBIO HERNANDEZ (SP) - Kart n 34
    • FABIANO LEOCADIO (SP) - Kart n 1
    • FABIO CAMOES (SP) - Kart n 21
    • GABRIEL MORAIS (SP) - Kart n 5
    • VERONESI (SP) - Kart n 10
    • PIMENTA (SP) - Kart n 38
    • THIAGO MARTINS (SP) - Kart n 22
    • VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart n 13
    • VICTOR TELES (SP) - Kart n 35
    • ADRIANO ALVES (SP) - Kart n 47
    • AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) - Kart n 27
    • ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) - Kart n 4
    • ALISSON ROCHADEL (SP)
    • ANGELO LUPINARI - Kart n 2
    • ARTUR SCHUNCK (RS) - Kart n 43
    • CAIO VIOTO (SP) - Kart n 39
    • CARLOS ARAUJO (SP) - Kart n 12
    • CLOVIS ROSA (SP)
    • EDUARDO PEREZ (SP) - Kart n 15
    • EVERSON NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart n 49
    • EVERTON PEREIRA (SP) - Kart n 20
    • FELIPE GAVIOLI (SP) - Kart n 18
    • GUILHERME CORDONI (SP) - Kart n 40
    • JOSE DE SOUZA (SP)
    • MARCOS TAKUMA (SP)
    • RAFAEL SANTINI (SP) - Kart n 37
    • RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) - Kart n 24
    • RAPHAEL SEMAAN (SP) - Kart n 23
    • RICARDO ARENA (SP)
    • GIACOMINI (SP) - Kart n 16
    • RODRIGO RANGEL (BA) - Kart n 41
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 11
    • ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP)
    • ALEXANDRE GRECCO (SP) - Kart n 36
    • CELSO BATISTA
    • EDSON CORREIA (SP) - Kart n 22
    • EDUARDO PEREZ (SP) - Kart n 7
    • EDWAR MORAES (SP) - Kart n 31
    • EVERSON NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart n 3
    • EVERTON PEREIRA (SP) - Kart n 32
    • JOSE DE SOUZA (SP)
    • MARCELO MESQUITA (SP)
    • MARCOS ALEMO (SP) - Kart n 25
    • MICHEL FLORENCIO (SP) - Kart n 10
    • ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) - Kart n 50
    • ROBERTO NUNES SANTOS (SP)
    • GIACOMINI (SP) - Kart n 35
    • VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart n 9
    • VALDIR BARRETO (SP) - Kart n 8
    • VANDERLEI VASQUES (SP) - Kart n 26
    • WANDERLEY BORGES (SP) - Kart n 5
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 13
    • WILSON RENATO (SP) - Kart n 29
    • ADEMIR GOMES (SP) - Kart n 49
    • ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP)
    • ALEXANDRE CARAVIELLO (SP)
    • ALISSON ROCHADEL (SP)
    • ALLYSON NAZRIO (SP) - Kart n 27
    • ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) - Kart n 45
    • BRUNO ALEIXO (MG) - Kart n 34
    • BRUNO FERREIRA (SP) - Kart n 23
    • BRUNO MONTELES (SP) - Kart n 2
    • DIEGO SANTOS (SP) - Kart n 28
    • EDSON CORREIA (SP) - Kart n 41
    • EDU BARBOSA (SP) - Kart n 40
    • EDUARDO VICENTINI - Kart n 37
    • FERNANDO NASCIMENTO (SP) - Kart n 38
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 4
    • GUILHERME MARETTI (SP)
    • JOSE DE SOUZA (SP)
    • LEONARDO REIS (SP) - Kart n 47
    • LUCIANO CARVALHO (SP)
    • MARCELLO GALVO (SP) - Kart n 43
    • MARCOS ASCENSO (SP) - Kart n 39
    • MICHEL FLORENCIO (SP) - Kart n 46
    • MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) - Kart n 18
    • RAFAEL REIS (SP) - Kart n 21
    • ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) - Kart n 33
    • ROGERIO LORENTE (SP) - Kart n 17
    • RYAN NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart n 1
    • STFANO PALADINI (SP) - Kart n 48
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 15
    • ADRIANO ALVES (SP) - Kart n 31
    • ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) - Kart n 20
    • ARTUR SCHUNCK (RS) - Kart n 30
    • CARLOS EDUARDO VALENTIN (SP) - Kart n 8
    • EDUARDO PEREZ (SP) - Kart n 10
    • FABIANO LEOCADIO (SP) - Kart n 22
    • FELIPE GAVIOLI (SP) - Kart n 5
    • GABRIEL MORAIS (SP) - Kart n 32
    • HIGOR BENEDETTI (PR)
    • JOSE ANTONIO PERU (SP) - Kart n 37
    • LEANDRO REIS (SP) - Kart n 7
    • MARCOS TAKUMA (SP) - Kart n 35
    • MARCUS INDIO (SP)
    • MAURICIO MOTA (SP)
    • RAFAEL SANTINI (SP) - Kart n 16
    • ROBERTO BERA (SP) - Kart n 9
    • RODRIGO RANGEL (BA) - Kart n 12
    • THIAGO MARTINS (SP) - Kart n 25
    • VALDIR BARRETO (SP) - Kart n 36
    • ADEMIR GOMES (SP) - Kart n 29
    • ALEXANDRE LYMBEROPOULOS (SP) - Kart n 26
    • ALEXANDRE LIMA (SP) - Kart n 50
    • ALINE BATISTA (SP)
    • ANDR MONGE (SP) - Kart n 37
    • ARTHUR FERRARESE (SP) - Kart n 45
    • BRUNO ALEIXO (MG) - Kart n 49
    • CAIO VIOTO (SP) - Kart n 18
    • CARLOS SALES (SP) - Kart n 27
    • EDISON GANDOLFI (SP)
    • EDUARDO MORITA (SP) - Kart n 39
    • FABIO SANTOS DE SOUSA (SP) - Kart n 4
    • FERNANDO FRANCESCHI (SP)
    • GUSTAVO JUNQUEIRA (SP)
    • IGOR GONDIM (SP) - Kart n 40
    • LUCIANO YOSHIKAWA (SP) - Kart n 24
    • LUIZA MESQUITA (SP)
    • MILTON REIS (SP) - Kart n 17
    • PAUL ROBISON (SP) - Kart n 36
    • RAFAEL HIGA (SP) - Kart n 43
    • RENATO TAQUEDA (SP) - Kart n 15
    • RUBINHO (SP) - Kart n 19
    • THIAGO ANDRADE (BA) - Kart n 2
    • VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart n 23
    • WANDERLEY BORGES (SP) - Kart n 28
    • WILLIAM OLIVEIRA (SP) - Kart n 3
    • ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP)
    • ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) - Kart n 4
    • ALEXANDRE LIMA (SP) - Kart n 9
    • ARTUR SCHUNCK (RS)
    • DIEGO MESA (SP)
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 11
    • GUILHERME MARETTI (SP)
    • IVAN SANTOS (SP)
    • JOO VASCONCELLOS (SP) - Kart n 25
    • JOSE ANTONIO PERU (SP) - Kart n 18
    • LUCAS CHIMELLO (SP)
    • LUIZ MARCEL (SP) - Kart n 19
    • MILTON REIS (SP) - Kart n 28
    • RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) - Kart n 6
    • RYAN NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart n 5
    • STFANO PALADINI (SP) - Kart n 16
    • VALDIR BARRETO (SP)
    • WILSON RENATO (SP) - Kart n 24
    • ADALBERTO JUNIOR (SP) - Kart n 45
    • ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart n 49
    • ALEXANDRE GRECCO (SP) - Kart n 27
    • ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) - Kart n 33
    • CARLOS ARAUJO (SP) - Kart n 46
    • CAROL PERSONA (SP) - Kart n 10
    • EDUARDO FAVILLA (SP) - Kart n 41
    • EDWAR MORAES (SP) - Kart n 20
    • FABIO NASCIMENTO (SP) - Kart n 11
    • FABIO DOS SANTOS LARANJO (SP)
    • GUILHERME AUGUSTO (SP) - Kart n 31
    • GUILHERME CORDONI (SP) - Kart n 36
    • IVAN SANTOS (SP)
    • JOO VASCONCELLOS (SP) - Kart n 29
    • PAULO SALES (SP) - Kart n 6
    • RAFAEL PEREIRA (SP) - Kart n 48
    • RODRIGO BERALDO (SP)
    • RODRIGO RANGEL (BA) - Kart n 47
    • STFANO PALADINI (SP) - Kart n 37
    • TIAGO CATALDO (SP) - Kart n 18
    • AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) - Kart n 19
    • ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart n 12
    • ANGELO LUPINARI NETTO - Kart n 32
    • BRUNO SUTTER (RJ)
    • BRUNO CESAR DE PAULA (SP) - Kart n 13
    • CAROL PERSONA (SP) - Kart n 29
    • CRISTIANE REIS - Kart n 43
    • EDUARDO VICENTINI - Kart n 16
    • FABIO NASCIMENTO (SP) - Kart n 34
    • FABIO DOS SANTOS LARANJO (SP)
    • FERNANDA JARDIM
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 8
    • GABI MESA (SP)
    • GABRIEL SAADE (SP) - Kart n 38
    • GABRIELLA MORAIS (SP) - Kart n 33
    • GUILHERME MARETTI (SP)
    • JOSE PEDRO L - Kart n 30
    • LEO CIDADE - Kart n 50
    • LEONARDO REIS (SP) - Kart n 31
    • MARCELLO GALVO (SP) - Kart n 44
    • MARCELO MEDEIROS (SP) - Kart n 15
    • MARCOS ALEMO (SP) - Kart n 2
    • MARCOS BARONE (SP) - Kart n 22
    • MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) - Kart n 18
    • PAULO SALES (SP) - Kart n 23
    • RAFAEL HIGA (SP) - Kart n 24
    • RAFAEL REIS (SP) - Kart n 39
    • ROGERIO LORENTE (SP) - Kart n 7
    • THIAGO ANDRADE (BA)
    • VANDERLEI VASQUES (SP) - Kart n 4
    • ALINE BATISTA (SP)
    • ANDRE SUENAGA (SP) - Kart n 28
    • BRUNO SUTTER (RJ)
    • BRUNO ANDRADE SILVA (SP) - Kart n 37
    • BRUNO CESAR DE PAULA (SP)
    • DIOGO AMANO (MS) - Kart n 4
    • ERICK KUBOTA (SP) - Kart n 10
    • FBIO LUZ (SP) - Kart n 42
    • GABRIEL MORAIS (SP) - Kart n 20
    • GABRIELLA MORAIS (SP) - Kart n 45
    • LEO CIDADE - Kart n 49
    • LUCAS BRASIL TOUCHET (SP)
    • LUIZ FELIPE GOSTEK (SP) - Kart n 7
    • MAIRA ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart n 50
    • MARCELO PENNAFIEL (SP) - Kart n 25
    • MARCO AURLIO VITALE (SP) - Kart n 9
    • MARCO PERGOLA (SP) - Kart n 26
    • MARCOS PASSOS (SP) - Kart n 47
    • MATHEUS ARAUJO (SP)
    • PEDRO FERREIRA CUCCOLO (SP) - Kart n 39
    • RAPHAEL CARVALHO (SP) - Kart n 6
    • RENATO NEVES (SP) - Kart n 35
    • RENATO SA CIMENTA (SP) - Kart n 1
    • AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) - Kart n 2
    • ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP)
    • ALEXANDRE CARAVIELLO (SP) - Kart n 36
    • ALISSON ROCHADEL (SP)
    • ALLYSON NAZRIO (SP)
    • BRUNO FERREIRA (SP) - Kart n 17
    • BRUNO MONTELES (SP) - Kart n 11
    • DIEGO SANTOS (SP) - Kart n 8
    • EDSON CORREIA (SP)
    • EDU BARBOSA (SP) - Kart n 12
    • EDUARDO BERALDO (SP) - Kart n 5
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 30
    • GUILHERME MARETTI (SP)
    • LEONARDO REIS (SP)
    • LUCAS CHIMELLO (SP)
    • LUCAS BONELLI (SP)
    • LUCIANO CARVALHO (SP) - Kart n 18
    • MARCOS ASCENSO (SP) - Kart n 46
    • MICHEL FLORENCIO (SP) - Kart n 24
    • MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) - Kart n 29
    • RAFAEL REIS (SP)
    • RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) - Kart n 19
    • ROBERTO CACCURI (SP)
    • RYAN NISHIOKA (SP)
    • VIVIANE GOLA (SP)
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 48