Formao de Bateria COPA CPKA - 2019

    • ADEMIR GOMES (SP) - Kart n 45
    • ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart n 11
    • ALEXANDRE GRECCO (SP) - Kart n 35
    • ALEXANDRE LIMA (SP) - Kart n 52
    • ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) - Kart n 37
    • BRUNO ALEIXO (MG) - Kart n 20
    • CAIO VIOTO (SP) - Kart n 41
    • CARLOS ARAUJO (SP) - Kart n 4
    • CAROL PERSONA (SP) - Kart n 16
    • DANIEL MOURA (SP) - Kart n 1
    • EDISON GANDOLFI (SP)
    • EDUARDO FAVILLA (SP) - Kart n 47
    • FABIO NASCIMENTO (SP) - Kart n 13
    • FERNANDO DINIZ - Kart n 6
    • GABRIEL CAMPOS (SP) - Kart n 15
    • GUILHERME AUGUSTO (SP) - Kart n 18
    • GUILHERME CORDONI (SP) - Kart n 36
    • IVAN SANTOS (SP) - Kart n 19
    • JEAN PHELLIPE CASTRO (SP) - Kart n 5
    • JOO VASCONCELLOS (SP)
    • RAFAEL HIGA (SP) - Kart n 30
    • RENAN BRASSOLATTI (SP)
    • RENATO TAQUEDA (SP) - Kart n 33
    • RENATO MAKOTO (SP) - Kart n 3
    • RODRIGO BERALDO (SP)
    • STFANO PALADINI (SP) - Kart n 27
    • TIAGO CATALDO (SP) - Kart n 7
    • VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart n 51
    • VICTOR TELES (SP) - Kart n 12
    • WILLIAM OLIVEIRA (SP) - Kart n 40
    • AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) - Kart n 32
    • ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart n 8
    • ANDRE SUENAGA (SP) - Kart n 26
    • ANDR MONGE (SP)
    • ANGELO LUPINARI NETTO - Kart n 48
    • CAROL PERSONA (SP) - Kart n 2
    • FABIO NASCIMENTO (SP) - Kart n 53
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP)
    • GABRIEL SAADE (SP) - Kart n 42
    • GABRIELLA MORAIS (SP)
    • GUILHERME CORDONI (SP) - Kart n 49
    • IVAN SANTOS (SP) - Kart n 50
    • LUCAS BRASIL TOUCHET (SP) - Kart n 34
    • MARCOS BARONE (SP) - Kart n 17
    • MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) - Kart n 10
    • ROGERIO LORENTE (SP)
    • VANDERLEI VASQUES (SP)
    • VINCIUS BARRETI PDC (SP) - Kart n 51
    • ADEMIR GOMES (SP) - Kart n 15
    • ALEXANDRE CURY (SP)
    • ALLAN SOARES DE ATAIDE SILVA (DF) - Kart n 28
    • ANTONIO TERRERI (SP) - Kart n 4
    • ARTUR SCHUNCK (RS) - Kart n 37
    • CLAUDIO SOUZA
    • CRISTIAN LEANDRO (SP)
    • DANIEL LUTFI (SP)
    • DANILO PACINI (SP) - Kart n 39
    • EUZEBIO HERNANDEZ (SP) - Kart n 6
    • EVANIL JUNIOR - Kart n 33
    • FABIANO LEOCADIO (SP) - Kart n 18
    • FABIO CAMOES (SP) - Kart n 23
    • FLAVIO PERILLO (SP) - Kart n 41
    • HIGOR BENEDETTI (PR)
    • JOSE PAULO DOS SANTOS
    • VERONESI (SP) - Kart n 32
    • PIMENTA (SP) - Kart n 20
    • THIAGO MARTINS (SP) - Kart n 46
    • VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart n 27
    • VICTOR TELES (SP) - Kart n 5
    • VINCIUS BARRETI PDC (SP) - Kart n 40
    • ADRIANO ALVES (SP) - Kart n 36
    • AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) - Kart n 10
    • ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) - Kart n 26
    • ALISSON ROCHADEL (SP)
    • ALLAN SOARES DE ATAIDE SILVA (DF)
    • ANGELO LUPINARI - Kart n 37
    • ARTUR SCHUNCK (RS) - Kart n 11
    • BRUNO ALEIXO (MG) - Kart n 16
    • CAIO VIOTO (SP) - Kart n 7
    • CARLOS ARAUJO (SP) - Kart n 49
    • CLAUDIO SOUZA
    • DIEGO MESA (SP) - Kart n 47
    • EDUARDO PEREZ (SP) - Kart n 21
    • PICOLE (SP) - Kart n 2
    • EVERSON NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart n 53
    • EVERTON PEREIRA (SP) - Kart n 28
    • FELIPE GAVIOLI (SP) - Kart n 35
    • GUILHERME CORDONI (SP) - Kart n 19
    • HIGOR BENEDETTI (PR) - Kart n 41
    • JOSE DE SOUZA (SP)
    • MARCUS INDIO (SP) - Kart n 39
    • RAFAEL SANTINI (SP) - Kart n 37
    • RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) - Kart n 50
    • ROGERIO GUERRA (SC)
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 40
    • WILLIAM OLIVEIRA (SP)
    • ALINE BATISTA (SP)
    • CAROL PERSONA (SP)
    • CLAUDINHA (SP)
    • CRIS BITTENCOURT (SP)
    • DANI FONSECA
    • DANI SACHETTI (SP)
    • GABI MESA (SP)
    • GABRIELLA MORAIS (SP)
    • JULIANA COLIVE
    • LAILA ALMEIDA (SP)
    • LUIZA MESQUITA (SP)
    • MAIRA ANDRIGUETTO (SP)
    • MIMI SCHIVEL (SP)
    • NATASHA COLANTUANO
    • PRISCILA TEODORO (SP)
    • ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) - Kart n 3
    • ALISSON ROCHADEL (SP)
    • ANDR MONGE (SP) - Kart n 28
    • ANGELO LUPINARI NETTO - Kart n 22
    • ARTUR SCHUNCK (RS) - Kart n 11
    • CLAUDIO SOUZA - Kart n 14
    • EDUARDO PEREZ (SP) - Kart n 28
    • PICOLE (SP) - Kart n 27
    • EVERTON PEREIRA (SP) - Kart n 29
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP)
    • GUILHERME GEORGE (SP) - Kart n 17
    • JOO VASCONCELLOS (SP) - Kart n 9
    • JOSE ANTONIO PERU (SP) - Kart n 21
    • JOS ALVES (SP) - Kart n 26
    • RAFAEL ANTUNES CHEDID (SP) - Kart n 19
    • RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) - Kart n 5
    • RYAN NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart n 2
    • VALDIR BARRETO (SP) - Kart n 8
    • WILSON RENATO (SP) - Kart n 15
    • ALINE BATISTA (SP) - Kart n 34
    • ANDRE SUENAGA (SP) - Kart n 46
    • ARTHUR ALVES DOS SANTOS (SP) - Kart n 19
    • BRUNO SUTTER (RJ)
    • DALTON LARA (SP) - Kart n 14
    • DENIS CHINMEI (SP) - Kart n 16
    • ERICK RYCHLEWSKI (SP) - Kart n 49
    • ERICK KUBOTA (SP) - Kart n 51
    • FBIO LUZ (SP) - Kart n 6
    • FERNANDO DINIZ (SP) - Kart n 47
    • GABRIELLA MORAIS (SP)
    • HUMBERTO DE ALENCAR GIUSTI (SP) - Kart n 31
    • JEAN PHELLIPE CASTRO (SP) - Kart n 21
    • MAIRA ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart n 5
    • MARCELO PENNAFIEL (SP) - Kart n 45
    • MARCO AURLIO VITALE (SP) - Kart n 18
    • MARCO PERGOLA (SP) - Kart n 33
    • MARCOS PASSOS (SP) - Kart n 15
    • MATHEUS ARAUJO (SP) - Kart n 26
    • PAUL ROBISON (SP)
    • PAULO TARSO (SP) - Kart n 40
    • PEDRO FERREIRA CUCCOLO (SP) - Kart n 12
    • PEDRO PEDRON (SP) - Kart n 42
    • RAPHAEL CARVALHO (SP) - Kart n 4
    • RENAN BRASSOLATTI (SP) - Kart n 44
    • RENATO NEVES (SP) - Kart n 11
    • RICARDO CHAVES (SP)
    • ADRIANO ALVES (SP) - Kart n 41
    • ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) - Kart n 6
    • ALISSON ROCHADEL (SP)
    • ARTUR SCHUNCK (RS) - Kart n 48
    • CARLOS EDUARDO VALENTIN (SP) - Kart n 7
    • PICOLE (SP) - Kart n 22
    • EVANIL JUNIOR - Kart n 53
    • FABIANO LEOCADIO (SP)
    • FELIPE GAVIOLI (SP) - Kart n 28
    • GUTO MAZZONI - Kart n 50
    • HIGOR BENEDETTI (PR) - Kart n 36
    • JOSE ANTONIO PERU (SP)
    • JOSE DE SOUZA (SP)
    • MARCUS INDIO (SP) - Kart n 52
    • MAURICIO MOTA (SP) - Kart n 8
    • RAFAEL SANTINI (SP) - Kart n 20
    • ROGERIO GUERRA (SC)
    • THIAGO MARTINS (SP) - Kart n 37
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 27
    • ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP)
    • ALEXANDRE GRECCO (SP) - Kart n 45
    • CELSO BATISTA - Kart n 33
    • EDSON CORREIA (SP)
    • EDUARDO PEREZ (SP)
    • EVERSON NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart n 49
    • EVERTON PEREIRA (SP)
    • FABIANO LEOCADIO (SP) - Kart n 4
    • FLAVIO PERILLO (SP) - Kart n 40
    • JOSE DE SOUZA (SP)
    • MICHEL FLORENCIO (SP) - Kart n 17
    • MILTON REIS (SP) - Kart n 26
    • RODNEI SILVA (SP) - Kart n 42
    • VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart n 21
    • VALDIR BARRETO (SP) - Kart n 15
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 19
    • WILSON RENATO (SP) - Kart n 46
    • ADEMIR GOMES (SP)
    • ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP)
    • ALEXANDRE CARAVIELLO (SP) - Kart n 34
    • ALISSON ROCHADEL (SP)
    • ALLYSON NAZRIO (SP) - Kart n 5
    • ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) - Kart n 3
    • BRUNO FERREIRA (SP) - Kart n 6
    • BRUNO MONTELES (SP) - Kart n 36
    • DIEGO SANTOS (SP) - Kart n 41
    • EDSON CORREIA (SP)
    • EDU BARBOSA (SP) - Kart n 50
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP)
    • GUILHERME GEORGE (SP) - Kart n 53
    • LUCAS CHIMELLO (SP)
    • LUCIANO CARVALHO (SP) - Kart n 31
    • MARCOS ASCENSO (SP) - Kart n 42
    • MICHEL FLORENCIO (SP) - Kart n 30
    • MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) - Kart n 51
    • ROGERIO LORENTE (SP)
    • RYAN NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart n 40
    • STFANO PALADINI (SP) - Kart n 18
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 35
    • ALEXANDRE CARAVIELLO (SP) - Kart n 11
    • ALLYSON NAZRIO (SP) - Kart n 36
    • BRUNO FERREIRA (SP) - Kart n 10
    • BRUNO MONTELES (SP) - Kart n 34
    • DIEGO SANTOS (SP) - Kart n 47
    • EDU BARBOSA (SP) - Kart n 3
    • EDUARDO BERALDO (SP) - Kart n 5
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP)
    • GUILHERME GEORGE (SP) - Kart n 7
    • LUCIANO CARVALHO (SP) - Kart n 18
    • MARCOS ASCENSO (SP) - Kart n 45
    • MICHEL FLORENCIO (SP) - Kart n 41
    • MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) - Kart n 49
    • RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) - Kart n 1
    • RODNEI SILVA (SP) - Kart n 35
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 50