Home
Campeonatos
Calendário
Fotos
Contato
Formaçăo de Bateria
COPA CPKA - 2019
ETAPA 1
ETAPA 2
ETAPA 3
ETAPA 4
ETAPA 5
ETAPA 6
ETAPA 7
ETAPA 8
ETAPA 9
ETAPA 10
ETAPA 11
ETAPA 12
Resultados
Classificaçăo
Voltar
COPA CPKA - 2019 - ETAPA 11 - 30/11/2019
BATERIA 1 - 14.00 HORAS - NOVATOS
ALINE BATISTA (SP) - Kart nș 49
ALLAN ARAUJO (SP)
ANDRE SUENAGA (SP) - Kart nș 7
ARTHUR ALVES (SP)
BRUNO SUTTER (RJ) - Kart nș 52
CARLOS SALES (SP) - Kart nș 6
DAVI OLIVEIIRA - Kart nș 17
CHINMEI (SP) - Kart nș 14
FÁBIO LUZ (SP) - Kart nș 44
GABRIEL MORAIS (SP) - Kart nș 55
GABRIELLA MORAIS (SP) - Kart nș 48
HENRIQUE MOURA (SP) - Kart nș 1
HENRIQUE PETTINARI (SP) - Kart nș 28
MAIRA ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart nș 50
MARCO VITALE (SP) - Kart nș 8
MARCO PERGOLA (SP)
MARCOS PASSOS (SP) - Kart nș 53
MATHEUS ARAUJO (SP) - Kart nș 13
PEDRO FERREIRA CUCCOLO (SP) - Kart nș 45
PHELLIPE CASTRO (SP) - Kart nș 54
RENATO CIMENTA (SP)
RENATO NEVES (SP) - Kart nș 4
RICARDO CHAVES (SP) - Kart nș 11
RICARDO LELIS (SP) - Kart nș 36
BATERIA 2 - 14.36 HORAS - LIGHT
ADALBERTO JUNIOR (SP) - Kart nș 8
ADEMIR GOMES (PR) - Kart nș 17
ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart nș 55
ALEXANDRE GRECO (SP) - Kart nș 33
ALEX LIMA (SP) - Kart nș 36
ANDRE PRIOSTE - Kart nș 12
ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) - Kart nș 9
BRUNO ALEIXO (MG) - Kart nș 47
CAIO VIOTO (SP) - Kart nș 11
CARLOS ARAUJO (SP) - Kart nș 2
CAROL PERSONA (SP) - Kart nș 22
DANIEL MOURA (SP) - Kart nș 45
EDER SANTOSS - Kart nș 1
EDUARDO FAVILLA (SP) - Kart nș 15
FABIO NASCIMENTO (SP) - Kart nș 30
GUILHERME AUGUSTO (SP) - Kart nș 19
GUILHERME CORDONI (SP) - Kart nș 54
HUDSON ASSIS (SP)
JOSÉ PRIOSTE (SP) - Kart nș 5
LUIZA MESQUITA (SP) - Kart nș 50
MAÍNA (SP) - Kart nș 10
PAULINHA (MG) - Kart nș 20
PAULO SALES (SP)
PHELLIPE CASTRO (SP)
RENATO TAQUEDA (SP) - Kart nș 48
RODRIGO BERALDO (SP)
RUBINHO (SP) - Kart nș 44
STÉFANO PALADINI (SP) - Kart nș 42
THIAGO ANDRADE (BA)
TIAGO CATALDO (SP) - Kart nș 29
VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart nș 6
WANDERLEY BORGES (SP) - Kart nș 40
WILLIAM OLIVEIRA (SP)
BATERIA 3 - 15.12 - HORAS - SUPER RENTAL
ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP)
ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) - Kart nș 20
ALEX LIMA (SP) - Kart nș 16
BRUNO FERREIRA (SP) - Kart nș 25
EDER SANTOSS
PICOLE (SP) - Kart nș 3
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart nș 2
GUSTAVO ARIEL (SP) - Kart nș 13
HUDSON ASSIS (SP) - Kart nș 11
IVAN SANTOS (SP)
JOSÉ ALVES (SP) - Kart nș 24
MARCELLO MENICE (SP)
MILTON REIS (SP) - Kart nș 1
RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) - Kart nș 12
RODRIGO SEIXAS
RYAN NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart nș 18
WILSON (SP) - Kart nș 22
BATERIA 4 - 15.42 - HORAS - FEMININA
ALINE BATISTA (SP)
CAROL PERSONA (SP)
CRIS BITTENCOURT (SP)
GABRIELLA MORAIS (SP)
LUANA PAVAN (SP)
LUIZA MESQUITA (SP)
MAIRA ANDRIGUETTO (SP)
MIMI SCHIVEL (SP)
NATASHA COLANTUANO
OLIVIA BONESI (SP)
PAULINHA (MG)
PRI TEODORO (SP)
BATERIA 5 - 16.13 HORAS - PESADOS NOVATOS
ADEMIR GOMES (PR) - Kart nș 30
ALLAN SOARES DE ATAIDE SILVA (DF)
ANTONIO TERRERI (SP) - Kart nș 19
DANIEL LUTFI (SP) - Kart nș 9
DANILO PACINI (SP)
EUZEBIO (SP) - Kart nș 38
FABIANO LEOCADIO (SP) - Kart nș 1
CAMŐES (SP) - Kart nș 49
FABIO STORTI - Kart nș 22
JOSE PAULO DOS SANTOS - Kart nș 7
RICARDO VERONESI (SP) - Kart nș 14
PIMENTA (SP) - Kart nș 48
THIAGO MARTINS (SP) - Kart nș 17
VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart nș 43
WAGNER CARIOCA - Kart nș 23
BATERIA 6 - 16.46 HORAS - PESADOS
ADRIANO ALVES (SP) - Kart nș 19
AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) - Kart nș 11
ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) - Kart nș 44
BRUNO ALEIXO (MG) - Kart nș 12
CAIO VIOTO (SP) - Kart nș 8
CARLO MERLIN - Kart nș 28
CARLOS ARAUJO (SP) - Kart nș 23
EDU PEREZ (SP) - Kart nș 24
PICOLE (SP) - Kart nș 16
EVERSON NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart nș 9
EVERTON PEREIRA (SP) - Kart nș 27
GUILHERME CORDONI (SP) - Kart nș 14
JOSE DE SOUZA (SP)
MARCUS INDIO (SP) - Kart nș 38
RAFAEL SANTINI (SP) - Kart nș 39
RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) - Kart nș 42
ROGER FONSECA (SP) - Kart nș 29
VALDIR GOMES BARRETO (BA) - Kart nș 30
WENDELL MAGNIFICO (SP) - Kart nș 17
BATERIA 7 - 17.21 HORAS - SENIOR
ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP)
ALEXANDRE GRECO (SP) - Kart nș 40
EDSON CORREIA (SP) - Kart nș 8
EDU PEREZ (SP)
EVERSON NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart nș 47
EVERTON PEREIRA (SP) - Kart nș 11
FLAVIA MELLO (SP) - Kart nș 15
MICHEL ANTONIO FLORENCIO (SP) - Kart nș 43
PAULO SANTANNA (SP) - Kart nș 49
ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) - Kart nș 1
ROGERIO KURIHARA - Kart nș 26
VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart nș 55
VALDIR GOMES BARRETO (BA) - Kart nș 6
VANDERLEI VASQUES (SP) - Kart nș 39
WANDERLEY BORGES (SP) - Kart nș 5
WENDELL MAGNIFICO (SP) - Kart nș 45
WILSON (SP) - Kart nș 33
BATERIA 8 - 17.51 HORAS - SUPER PESADOS
ADRIANO ALVES (SP) - Kart nș 26
ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) - Kart nș 38
ARTHUR FERRARESE (SP) - Kart nș 42
CARLO MERLIN - Kart nș 43
CARLOS EDUARDO VALENTIN (SP) - Kart nș 10
PICOLE (SP)
FABIANO LEOCADIO (SP) - Kart nș 54
JOSE DE SOUZA (SP)
KARTLOKO 1
MARCUS INDIO (SP) - Kart nș 16
MAURICIO MOTA (SP) - Kart nș 49
RAFAEL SANTINI (SP) - Kart nș 13
ROGER FONSECA (SP) - Kart nș 7
THIAGO MARTINS (SP) - Kart nș 50
WENDELL MAGNIFICO (SP) - Kart nș 20
BATERIA 9 - 18.25 HORAS - KAMIKAZE
ADEMIR GOMES (PR)
ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP)
ALEXANDRE CARAVIELLO (SP) - Kart nș 22
ALLYSON NAZÁRIO (SP) - Kart nș 4
ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) - Kart nș 13
BRUNO SUTTER (RJ) - Kart nș 36
BRUNO FERREIRA (SP) - Kart nș 9
BRUNO MONTELES (AC) - Kart nș 15
DORGIVAL MOURA - Kart nș 10
EDSON CORREIA (SP)
EDU BARBOSA (SP) - Kart nș 36
FERNANDO NASCIMENTO (SP)
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart nș 33
GABRIEL MOURA - Kart nș 43
GUILHERME GEORGE (SP) - Kart nș 8
LUCIANO CARVALHO (SP)
MARCOS ASCENSĂO (SP) - Kart nș 40
MICHEL ANTONIO FLORENCIO (SP) - Kart nș 55
MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) - Kart nș 38
PAULO SANTANNA (SP) - Kart nș 23
RAFAEL CHEDID (SP) - Kart nș 30
RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) - Kart nș 2
ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) - Kart nș 19
ROGERIO KURIHARA - Kart nș 1
LORENTE (SP) - Kart nș 48
RYAN NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart nș 24
STÉFANO PALADINI (SP) - Kart nș 14
WENDELL MAGNIFICO (SP)
BATERIA 10 - 19.00 HORAS - LEVES
AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) - Kart nș 12
ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP)
ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart nș 15
ANDRE FRANCISCO
ANDRE SUENAGA (SP) - Kart nș 6
ANGELO LUPINARI NETTO - Kart nș 40
BRUNO SUTTER (RJ) - Kart nș 50
CAROL PERSONA (SP) - Kart nș 16
DORGIVAL MOURA - Kart nș 13
FABIO NASCIMENTO (SP) - Kart nș 19
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart nș 14
GABRIEL SAADE (SP) - Kart nș 24
GABRIEL MOURA - Kart nș 7
MARCOS BARONE (SP) - Kart nș 33
MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) - Kart nș 4
PAULO SALES (SP)
PAULO SANTANNA (SP) - Kart nș 30
PEDRO ARMANDO (SP) - Kart nș 47
ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) - Kart nș 5
LORENTE (SP) - Kart nș 23
VIVI GOLA (SP)
BATERIA 11 - 19.36 HORAS - ELITE
AIRTON EDUARDO (SP)
ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP)
ALEXANDRE CARAVIELLO (SP) - Kart nș 19
ALLYSON NAZÁRIO (SP) - Kart nș 42
BRUNO FERREIRA (SP) - Kart nș 23
BRUNO MONTELES (AC) - Kart nș 24
EDMAR SANTANA (SP)
EDSON CORREIA (SP)
EDU BARBOSA (SP) - Kart nș 1
EDUARDO BERALDO (SP) - Kart nș 14
PICOLE (SP)
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart nș 45
GUILHERME GEORGE (SP) - Kart nș 9
LUCAS BONELLI (SP)
LUCIANO CARVALHO (SP)
MARCOS ASCENSĂO (SP) - Kart nș 6
MICHEL ANTONIO FLORENCIO (SP) - Kart nș 26
MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) - Kart nș 11
PAULO SANTANNA (SP) - Kart nș 36
RAPHAEL CORREA (SP)
ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) - Kart nș 40
WENDELL MAGNIFICO (SP) - Kart nș 43
Sistema
Brasil Kart
Copyright 2017 - Todos os Direitos Reservados
Desenvolvido por
VG Soluçőes