Home
Campeonatos
Calendário
Fotos
Contato
Formação de Bateria
CPKA NIGHT - 2019
ETAPA 1
ETAPA 2
ETAPA 3
ETAPA 4
ETAPA 5
ETAPA 6
ETAPA 7
ETAPA 8
ETAPA 9
ETAPA 10
ETAPA 11
ETAPA 12
Resultados
Classificação
Voltar
CPKA NIGHT - 2019 - ETAPA 2 - 20/03/2019
BATERIA 1 - 21 HORAS - CPKA NIGHT ELITE -2019
AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) - Kart nº 26
ALEXANDRE ALBINO (SP) - Kart nº 1
ANDRÉ NUNES (SP)
ANTONIO BERNARDES (SP)
ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) - Kart nº 37
CAIO VIOTO (SP) - Kart nº 39
CARLOS MACHADO (SP) - Kart nº 12
EDUARDO MORITA (SP)
EDWAR MORAES (SP) - Kart nº 36
ELISSON GANDOLFO (SP) - Kart nº 34
EVANDRO COLTELLI (SP) - Kart nº 10
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart nº 29
GIULIANO BORTOLUCI LOPES (SP) - Kart nº 16
HENRIQUE MORBI (SP) - Kart nº 20
KLEBER BARCELOS (SP) - Kart nº 8
LUCIANO CARVALHO (SP) - Kart nº 6
LUIZ ASSANTE (SP) - Kart nº 4
MURILO LEITE (SP) - Kart nº 14
PAULO SANTANNA (SP) - Kart nº 32
RAPHAEL FILIZOLA (SP) - Kart nº 11
BATERIA 2 - 22.00 HORAS - SUPER RENTAL NIGHT - 2019
ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart nº 15
ALEXANDRE DE LAURA (SP) - Kart nº 13
ANDRÉ NUNES (SP)
ANTONIO BERNARDES (SP) - Kart nº 14
ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) - Kart nº 20
ARTHUR ALVES (SP)
EDSON CORREIA (SP) - Kart nº 4
EDUARDO MORITA (SP) - Kart nº 11
ELISSON GANDOLFO (SP) - Kart nº 17
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart nº 5
GIULIANO BORTOLUCI LOPES (SP) - Kart nº 16
HENRIQUE MORBI (SP)
KLEBER BARCELOS (SP) - Kart nº 2
MICHEL FLAIFEL (SP) - Kart nº 21
PAULO SANTANNA (SP) - Kart nº 24
RAPHAEL FILIZOLA (SP) - Kart nº 6
RAYMUNDO VALÉRIO (MG) - Kart nº 26
GIACOMINI (SP) - Kart nº 7
MIAKE (SP) - Kart nº 10
SUHAY MOUNZER (SP) - Kart nº 8
VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart nº 1
BATERIA 3 - 22.30 HORAS - CPKA NIGHT LIGHT - 2019
ADRIANO CRUZ (SP) - Kart nº 11
ANDRIUS GASPAR (SP) - Kart nº 2
ANTHONY PEPERONE (SP) - Kart nº 23
ARTHUR ALVES (SP) - Kart nº 19
BRUNO SUTTER (RJ) - Kart nº 17
CRISTIAN LEANDRO (SP) - Kart nº 1
DENNIS DE LAURA (SP)
DOUGLAS ANDRE DANDALO FREIRE (SP) - Kart nº 6
GUSTAVO ELIAS (SP) - Kart nº 3
HENRIQUE GIANETTI (SP)
JULIO BORGES (SP) - Kart nº 25
LEANDRO DICIERI (SP) - Kart nº 22
MARCELO DE GONÇALVES (SP) - Kart nº 34
MARCO VITALE (SP) - Kart nº 13
MARCO PERGOLA (SP) - Kart nº 36
MAURICIO GRILANDA PEREIRA (SP) - Kart nº 18
RODOLFO ZONTA (SP)
RODRIGO BORGES (SP) - Kart nº 32
VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart nº 39
VINICIUS BRUMATI (SP)
VITOR MOCHIDA PADETTI (SP) - Kart nº 26
Sistema
Brasil Kart
Copyright 2017 - Todos os Direitos Reservados
Desenvolvido por
VG Soluções