Classificação COPA CPKA - 2019: LIGHT

Pos Piloto Total Bonif Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
STÉFANO PALADINI (SP) [] 251,0 0 251,0 249,0 5,0 0,0 7,0
TIAGO CATALDO (SP) [] 231,0 0 231,0 229,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
EDUARDO FAVILLA (SP) [] 222,0 0 222,0 222,0 0,0 -3,0 3,0
CAROL PERSONA (SP) [] 214,5 0 214,5 211,0 0,0 0,0 3,5
ALEXANDRE GRECCO (SP) [] 208,5 0 208,5 210,0 0,0 -3,0 1,5
ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) [] 203,5 0 203,5 203,0 0,0 -3,0 3,5
RENATO TAQUEDA (SP) [] 189,0 0 189,0 187,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
ADALBERTO JUNIOR (SP) [] 181,0 0 181,0 178,0 0,0 0,0 3,0
ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) [] 177,5 0 177,5 190,0 13,0 0,0 0,5
10º CAIO VIOTO (SP) [] 167,0 0 167,0 166,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
11º GUILHERME CORDONI (SP) [] 161,0 0 161,0 164,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
12º BRUNO ALEIXO (MG) [] 154,0 0 154,0 154,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
13º GUILHERME AUGUSTO (SP) [] 149,5 0 149,5 147,0 0,0 0,0 2,5
14º VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) [] 146,5 0 146,5 146,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
15º EDWAR MORAES (SP) [] 144,0 0 144,0 144,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
16º ALEXANDRE LIMA (SP) [] 144,0 0 144,0 147,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
17º RODRIGO RANGEL (BA) [] 139,0 0 139,0 139,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
18º ADEMIR GOMES (SP) [] 137,0 0 137,0 143,0 0,0 -6,0 0,0
19º DANIEL MOURA (SP) [] 135,0 0 135,0 133,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
20º WILLIAM OLIVEIRA (SP) [] 134,0 0 134,0 134,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
21º IGOR GONDIM (SP) [] 132,5 0 132,5 135,0 0,0 -3,0 0,5
22º FABIO NASCIMENTO (SP) [] 129,0 0 129,0 129,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
23º IVAN SANTOS (SP) [] 121,0 0 121,0 126,0 0,0 -6,0 1,0
24º PAULO SALES (SP) [] 111,0 0 111,0 114,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
25º RAFAEL PEREIRA (SP) [] 101,0 0 101,0 104,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
26º CARLOS ARAUJO (SP) [] 98,0 0 98,0 98,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
27º RUBINHO (SP) [] 96,0 0 96,0 96,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º ALEXANDRE LYMBEROPOULOS (SP) [] 92,0 0 92,0 92,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º THIAGO ANDRADE (BA) [] 88,0 0 88,0 88,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
30º THIAGO OLIVEIRA (SP) [] 87,5 0 87,5 89,0 0,0 -3,0 1,5
31º EDISON GANDOLFI (SP) [] 80,5 0 80,5 80,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
32º RAFAEL HIGA (SP) [] 75,0 0 75,0 75,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
33º JEAN PHELLIPE CASTRO (SP) [] 75,0 0 75,0 75,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
34º MARCOS FREIRE ALENCAR (SP) [] 67,0 0 67,0 67,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
35º MARCOS FERREIRA (SP) [] 60,0 0 60,0 58,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
36º WANDERLEY BORGES (SP) [] 60,0 0 60,0 62,0 0,0 -3,0 1,0
37º JOÃO VASCONCELLOS (SP) [] 55,0 0 55,0 55,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
38º PAULA RIBEIRO (MG) [] 55,0 0 55,0 58,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
39º GUSTAVO JUNQUEIRA (SP) [] 54,0 0 54,0 54,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
40º RODRIGO BERALDO (SP) [] 49,0 0 49,0 49,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
41º ERIK ARRUDA (SP) [] 45,0 0 45,0 48,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
42º ALINE BATISTA (SP) [] 43,0 0 43,0 43,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
43º RENATO MAKOTO (SP) [] 38,0 0 38,0 38,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
44º ANDRÉ MONGE (SP) [] 37,0 0 37,0 37,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
45º ADRIANO HENRIQUES (SP) [] 35,0 0 35,0 34,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
46º PAUL ROBISON (SP) [] 33,0 0 33,0 33,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
47º FERNANDO DINIZ [] 32,0 0 32,0 32,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
48º RODRIGO BOTTURA (SP) [] 31,0 0 31,0 31,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
49º ANTONIO FERNANDO HENRIQUES (SP) [] 30,0 0 30,0 30,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
50º PERSIO LUIZ (SP) [] 30,0 0 30,0 30,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
51º CARLOS SALES (SP) [] 28,0 0 28,0 28,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
52º EDUARDO MORITA (SP) [] 26,0 0 26,0 25,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
53º FABIO DOS SANTOS LARANJO (SP) [] 25,5 0 25,5 25,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
54º MARCELO BATISTA (SP) [] 23,0 0 23,0 23,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
55º FABIO SANTOS DE SOUSA (SP) [] 22,0 0 22,0 22,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
56º RODRIGO HENRIQUES (SP) [] 22,0 0 22,0 22,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
57º MILTON REIS (SP) [] 21,0 0 21,0 21,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
58º FELIPE PERES (SP) [] 20,0 0 20,0 20,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
59º VINI BARBOSA (SP) [] 20,0 0 20,0 20,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
60º FAUSTO FERREIRA (SP) [] 18,0 0 18,0 18,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
61º LUIZA MESQUITA (SP) [] 17,0 0 17,0 17,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
62º RENAN BRASSOLATTI (SP) [] 16,0 0 16,0 16,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
63º THIAGO CADELO (SP) [] 16,0 0 16,0 16,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
64º ARTHUR FERRARESE (SP) [] 16,0 0 16,0 19,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
65º FELIPE SANTIAGO (SP) [] 15,0 0 15,0 15,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
66º NATAN A CUNHA (SP) [] 13,0 0 13,0 13,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
67º ANGELO LUPINARI [] 12,0 0 12,0 12,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
68º LADISLAU KARDOS (SP) [] 12,0 0 12,0 12,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
69º NATHALY TAVONI (SP) [] 12,0 0 12,0 12,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
70º SILAS FERREIRA (SP) [] 12,0 0 12,0 12,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
71º ALEX MADUENO [] 11,0 0 11,0 11,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
72º MARCELO PENNAFIEL (SP) [] 10,0 0 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
73º LUCIANO YOSHIKAWA (SP) [] 9,0 0 9,0 9,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
74º MARCELO MATTOS (SC) [] 8,0 0 8,0 8,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
75º VINÍCIUS BARRETI PDC (SP) [] 8,0 0 8,0 8,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
76º ALESSANDRO IGNÁCIO RODRIGUES [] 7,0 0 7,0 7,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
77º GABRIEL CAMPOS (SP) [] 7,0 0 7,0 7,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
78º MICAEL MARTINI (SP) [] 6,0 0 6,0 6,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
79º VICTOR TELES (SP) [] 5,0 0 5,0 5,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
80º RENATO NEVES (SP) [] 4,0 0 4,0 4,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
81º MAIRA ANDRIGUETTO (SP) [] 2,0 0 2,0 2,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
82º CAUE FIGUEIREDO (SP) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
83º FELIPE BORGES (CE) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
84º FERNANDO FRANCESCHI (SP) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
85º GABRIEL MORAIS (SP) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
86º MAEDA (SP) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
87º MAÍNA MORAES (SP) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
88º MARCOS VINICIUS ALMEIDA CAMARA (SP) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
89º RODRIGO BALDISSERA (SP) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
90º SILVIO RODRIGUES (SP) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0