Classificação COPA CPKA - 2019: SUPER RENTAL

Pos Piloto Total Bonif Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
RYAN NISHIOKA (SP) [] 232,0 0 232,0 238,0 10,0 0,0 4,0
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) [] 205,5 0 205,5 207,0 0,0 -3,0 1,5
RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) [] 200,0 0 200,0 195,0 0,0 0,0 5,0
ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) [] 183,0 0 183,0 192,0 9,0 0,0 0,0
WILSON RENATO (SP) [] 154,0 0 154,0 159,0 6,0 0,0 1,0
ALEXANDRE LIMA (SP) [] 141,0 0 141,0 144,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
STÉFANO PALADINI (SP) [] 140,0 0 140,0 140,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
JOÃO VASCONCELLOS (SP) [] 135,5 0 135,5 135,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
GUILHERME MARETTI (SP) [] 131,0 0 131,0 130,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
10º VALDIR BARRETO (SP) [] 127,0 0 127,0 130,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
11º ARTUR SCHUNCK (RS) [] 104,5 0 104,5 110,0 0,0 -6,0 0,5
12º LUCAS CHIMELLO (SP) [] 97,0 0 97,0 100,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
13º GUILHERME GEORGE (SP) [] 97,0 0 97,0 97,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
14º IVAN SANTOS (SP) [] 96,5 0 96,5 95,0 0,0 0,0 1,5
15º DIEGO MESA (SP) [] 79,0 0 79,0 82,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
16º EDUARDO PEREZ (SP) [] 74,0 0 74,0 74,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
17º RAFAEL FERNANDES (SP) [] 73,0 0 73,0 74,0 0,0 -3,0 2,0
18º RODRIGO CHAFICK (SP) [] 73,0 0 73,0 73,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19º MIGUEL CASTRO (SP) [] 72,0 0 72,0 75,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
20º MARCELLO MENICE (SP) [] 59,5 0 59,5 62,0 0,0 -3,0 0,5
21º JOSÉ ALVES (SP) [] 57,0 0 57,0 57,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
22º ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) [] 56,0 0 56,0 56,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
23º RODRIGO SEIXAS [] 55,0 0 55,0 54,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
24º LUIZ MARCEL (SP) [] 52,0 0 52,0 50,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
25º JOSE ANTONIO PERU (SP) [] 52,0 0 52,0 52,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º ANDRÉ NUNES (SP) [] 51,0 0 51,0 49,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
27º ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) [] 46,0 0 46,0 52,0 0,0 -6,0 0,0
28º MILTON REIS (SP) [] 37,0 0 37,0 37,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º EVERTON PEREIRA (SP) [] 36,0 0 36,0 36,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
30º RAPHAEL FILIZOLA (SP) [] 30,5 0 30,5 30,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
31º ANDRÉ MONGE (SP) [] 25,0 0 25,0 25,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
32º PICOLE (SP) [] 24,0 0 24,0 24,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
33º RODNEI SILVA (SP) [] 24,0 0 24,0 23,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
34º BRUNO FERREIRA (SP) [] 23,0 0 23,0 23,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
35º PEDRO FACCHINI (SP) [] 23,0 0 23,0 22,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
36º THIAGO CADELO (SP) [] 21,0 0 21,0 21,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
37º MARCELO MESQUITA (SP) [] 19,0 0 19,0 19,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
38º NATAN A CUNHA (SP) [] 19,0 0 19,0 19,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
39º RAFAEL ANTUNES CHEDID (SP) [] 18,0 0 18,0 18,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
40º ANGELO LUPINARI NETTO [] 17,0 0 17,0 17,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
41º MURILO LEITE (SP) [] 17,0 0 17,0 17,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
42º RENATO TAQUEDA (SP) [] 16,0 0 16,0 16,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
43º CLAUDIO SOUZA [] 15,0 0 15,0 15,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
44º ALISSON ROCHADEL (SP) [] 13,0 0 13,0 13,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
45º MARCELO CABRAL (SP) [] 12,0 0 12,0 12,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
46º EDUARDO FAVILLA (SP) [] 11,0 0 11,0 11,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
47º CAUE FIGUEIREDO (SP) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0