Classificação COPA CPKA - 2019

Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) [] 97,0 113,0 16,0 0,0 0,0
BRUNO MONTELES (SP) [] 96,0 111,0 12,0 -3,0 0,0
DIEGO SANTOS (SP) [] 92,0 91,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
ALLYSON NAZÁRIO (SP) [] 90,0 92,0 3,0 0,0 1,0
RYAN NISHIOKA (SP) [] 89,0 98,0 10,0 0,0 1,0
MICHEL FLORENCIO (SP) [] 84,0 96,0 12,0 0,0 0,0
EDSON CORREIA (SP) [] 80,0 80,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
ALISSON ROCHADEL (SP) [] 75,0 74,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
BRUNO FERREIRA (SP) [] 74,0 78,0 5,0 0,0 1,0
10º LUCAS CHIMELLO (SP) [] 74,0 88,0 14,0 0,0 0,0
11º JOSE DE SOUZA (SP) [] 70,0 73,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
12º WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) [] 69,0 70,0 2,0 0,0 1,0
13º STÉFANO PALADINI (SP) [] 65,0 70,0 5,0 0,0 0,0
14º PETERSON NAKAMURA (SP) [] 62,0 64,0 0,0 -3,0 1,0
15º ALEXANDRE CARAVIELLO (SP) [] 61,0 64,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
16º ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) [] 61,0 64,0 3,0 0,0 0,0
17º ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) [] 59,5 66,0 7,0 0,0 0,5
18º GUILHERME MARETTI (SP) [] 59,0 58,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
19º ROGERIO LORENTE (SP) [] 57,0 57,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20º EDU BARBOSA (SP) [] 55,0 55,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
21º ALBERTO CATTUCCI [] 46,0 46,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
22º ANDRÉ NUNES (SP) [] 42,0 42,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
23º ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) [] 42,0 42,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
24º LEONARDO REIS (SP) [] 35,0 38,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
25º MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) [] 34,0 34,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º MARCELLO GALVÃO (SP) [] 32,0 32,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
27º EDUARDO VICENTINI [] 32,0 32,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º ADEMIR GOMES (SP) [] 28,0 36,0 2,0 -6,0 0,0
29º RAFAEL REIS (SP) [] 27,0 29,0 0,0 -3,0 1,0
30º FERNANDO NASCIMENTO (SP) [] 22,0 22,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
31º GUILHERME GEORGE (SP) [] 19,0 19,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
32º MARCOS ASCENSÃO (SP) [] 18,0 18,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
33º PAULO SANTANNA (SP) [] 12,0 12,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
34º RAPHAEL FILIZOLA (SP) [] 11,0 11,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
35º RODRIGO DANTAS (SP) [] 10,0 13,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
36º MARCELO BATISTA (SP) [] 6,0 6,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
37º PEDRO PLATERO [] 1,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
38º MARCOS VINICIUS ALMEIDA CAMARA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
39º RENAN BRASSOLATTI (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) [] 126,5 146,0 26,0 0,0 6,5
CAROL PERSONA (SP) [] 94,0 93,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) [] 93,0 92,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
GUILHERME MARETTI (SP) [] 87,0 84,0 0,0 0,0 3,0
MARCOS BARONE (SP) [] 82,0 82,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
ROGERIO LORENTE (SP) [] 80,0 80,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) [] 78,0 78,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
FABIO NASCIMENTO (SP) [] 71,0 71,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
GABI MESA (SP) [] 68,0 73,0 5,0 0,0 0,0
10º RAFAEL HIGA (SP) [] 62,0 73,0 11,0 0,0 0,0
11º VIVIANE GOLA (SP) [] 60,0 60,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
12º ANDRÉ MAGNO (SP) [] 53,0 53,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
13º PAULO SANTANNA (SP) [] 51,0 51,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
14º ANGELO LUPINARI NETTO [] 47,0 47,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
15º VINÍCIUS BARRETI PDC (SP) [] 45,5 45,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
16º EDUARDO VICENTINI [] 44,0 44,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
17º BRUNO SUTTER (RJ) [] 44,0 44,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
18º LUIZA MESQUITA (SP) [] 44,0 53,0 9,0 0,0 0,0
19º AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) [] 41,0 41,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20º WANDERLEY BORGES (SP) [] 39,0 42,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
21º PAULO SALES (SP) [] 38,0 38,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
22º GABRIEL SAADE (SP) [] 35,0 35,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
23º CRISTIANE REIS [] 31,0 31,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
24º BRUNO CESAR DE PAULA (SP) [] 31,0 31,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
25º ERICK RYCHLEWSKI (SP) [] 29,0 32,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
26º GUSTAVO ARIEL (SP) [] 28,5 28,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
27º PERSIO LUIZ (SP) [] 27,0 27,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º HELIO JR (SP) [] 26,0 26,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º ADRIANO GROSS (SP) [] 24,0 24,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
30º EDER SANTOS (SP) [] 23,0 23,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
31º FABIO SANTOS DE SOUSA (SP) [] 23,0 23,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
32º NATAN CUNHA (SP) [] 23,0 23,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
33º RENATO MAKOTO (SP) [] 23,0 23,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
34º FABIO DOS SANTOS LARANJO (SP) [] 22,0 22,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
35º PEDRO ARMANDO (SP) [] 22,0 22,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
36º THIAGO ANDRADE (BA) [] 17,0 20,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
37º CLAUDINHA (SP) [] 16,0 16,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
38º DAVI RODRIGUES [] 13,0 13,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
39º ANDRE KRASAUSKAS [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
40º MARCOS ASCENSÃO (SP) [] 8,0 8,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
41º MARCELO MEDEIROS (SP) [] 8,0 8,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
42º CAIO DITLEF (SP) [] 7,0 10,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
43º JOSÉ PRIOSTE (SP) [] 7,0 7,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
44º THIAGO CADELO (SP) [] 2,0 2,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
45º ANDRÉ MONGE OLIVEIRA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
46º CAIO NAGASSIMA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
47º DANIEL A PEREIRA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
48º FELIPE CUSCIANNA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
49º MARCELO GIARETTA JR [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
50º RODRIGO BALDISSERA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
51º RUBINHO (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
STÉFANO PALADINI (SP) [] 123,0 123,0 5,0 0,0 5,0
EDUARDO FAVILLA (SP) [] 109,5 133,0 23,0 -3,0 2,5
CAROL PERSONA (SP) [] 107,0 105,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
ADALBERTO JUNIOR (SP) [] 99,0 97,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
TIAGO CATALDO (SP) [] 98,0 98,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
RENATO TAQUEDA (SP) [] 94,5 99,0 5,0 0,0 0,5
ALEXANDRE GRECCO (SP) [] 90,5 93,0 0,0 -3,0 0,5
EDWAR MORAES (SP) [] 90,0 90,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) [] 89,5 100,0 8,0 -3,0 0,5
10º GUILHERME CORDONI (SP) [] 84,0 87,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
11º ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) [] 83,5 96,0 13,0 0,0 0,5
12º CAIO VIOTO (SP) [] 83,0 84,0 1,0 0,0 0,0
13º RODRIGO RANGEL (BA) [] 83,0 100,0 17,0 0,0 0,0
14º BRUNO ALEIXO (MG) [] 78,0 78,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
15º FABIO NASCIMENTO (SP) [] 78,0 78,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
16º DANIEL MOURA (SP) [] 76,0 83,0 9,0 0,0 2,0
17º VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) [] 70,0 70,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
18º THIAGO ANDRADE (BA) [] 68,0 68,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19º ALEXANDRE LYMBEROPOULOS (SP) [] 67,0 67,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20º IVAN SANTOS (SP) [] 66,0 71,0 0,0 -6,0 1,0
21º ADEMIR GOMES (SP) [] 66,0 74,0 2,0 -6,0 0,0
22º IGOR GONDIM (SP) [] 64,5 64,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
23º MARCOS FREIRE ALENCAR (SP) [] 63,0 67,0 4,0 0,0 0,0
24º ALEXANDRE LIMA (SP) [] 62,0 65,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
25º MARCOS FERREIRA (SP) [] 60,0 58,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
26º RAFAEL PEREIRA (SP) [] 57,0 60,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
27º GUSTAVO JUNQUEIRA (SP) [] 54,0 54,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º RUBINHO (SP) [] 54,0 54,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º PHELLIPE CASTRO (SP) [] 52,0 52,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
30º THIAGO OLIVEIRA (SP) [] 50,5 50,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
31º CARLOS ARAUJO (SP) [] 48,0 48,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
32º EDISON GANDOLFI (SP) [] 47,0 47,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
33º WILLIAM OLIVEIRA (SP) [] 46,0 46,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
34º ERIK ARRUDA (SP) [] 45,0 48,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
35º RODRIGO BERALDO (SP) [] 39,0 39,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
36º PAULA RIBEIRO (MG) [] 39,0 42,0 3,0 0,0 0,0
37º ADRIANO HENRIQUES (SP) [] 35,0 34,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
38º ALINE BATISTA (SP) [] 32,0 32,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
39º GUILHERME AUGUSTO (SP) [] 31,0 30,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
40º PAULO SALES (SP) [] 31,0 31,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
41º NICOLAI KROGH (SP) [] 31,0 31,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
42º RODRIGO BOTTURA (SP) [] 31,0 31,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
43º ANTONIO FERNANDO HENRIQUES (SP) [] 30,0 30,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
44º PERSIO LUIZ (SP) [] 30,0 30,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
45º DENER MARCELO (PR) [] 26,0 26,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
46º MARCELO BATISTA (SP) [] 23,0 23,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
47º RODRIGO HENRIQUES (SP) [] 22,0 22,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
48º FELIPE PERES (SP) [] 20,0 20,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
49º FAUSTO FERREIRA (SP) [] 18,0 18,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
50º LUIZA MESQUITA (SP) [] 17,0 17,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
51º RENAN BRASSOLATTI (SP) [] 16,0 16,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
52º THIAGO CADELO (SP) [] 16,0 16,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
53º FELIPE SANTIAGO (SP) [] 15,0 15,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
54º NATAN CUNHA (SP) [] 13,0 13,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
55º ANGELO LUPINARI [] 12,0 12,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
56º NATHALY TAVONI (SP) [] 12,0 12,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
57º SILAS FERREIRA (SP) [] 12,0 12,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
58º VITOR VILARINHO (GO) [] 12,0 12,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
59º ALEX MADUENO [] 11,0 11,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
60º FABIO DOS SANTOS LARANJO (SP) [] 10,5 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
61º ANDRÉ MONGE OLIVEIRA (SP) [] 9,0 9,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
62º MARCELO MATTOS (SC) [] 8,0 8,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
63º MICAEL MARTINI (SP) [] 6,0 6,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
64º CARLOS SALES (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
65º EMILE AYOIB (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
66º FELIPE BORGES (CE) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
67º LADISLAU KARDOS (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
68º RODRIGO BALDISSERA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
69º SILVIO RODRIGUES (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
GABRIEL MORAIS (SP) [] 114,5 131,0 18,0 0,0 1,5
MARCO PERGOLA (SP) [] 103,5 122,0 20,0 0,0 1,5
MAIRA ANDRIGUETTO (SP) [] 92,0 111,0 16,0 -3,0 0,0
ARTHUR ALVES DOS SANTOS (SP) [] 91,0 90,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
MATHEUS ARAUJO (SP) [] 90,0 88,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
PAUL ROBISON (SP) [] 78,0 87,0 7,0 -3,0 1,0
DENER MARCELO (PR) [] 78,0 78,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
GABRIELLA MORAIS (SP) [] 76,0 79,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
PEDRO FERREIRA CUCCOLO (SP) [] 75,0 74,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
10º FÁBIO LUZ (SP) [] 73,5 79,0 4,0 -3,0 1,5
11º MARCOS PASSOS (SP) [] 64,0 70,0 4,0 -3,0 1,0
12º ARTHUR FERRARESE (SP) [] 64,0 67,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
13º BRUNO SUTTER (RJ) [] 64,0 64,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
14º HUMBERTO DE ALENCAR GIUSTI (SP) [] 56,5 56,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
15º RAPHAEL CARVALHO (SP) [] 54,0 54,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
16º BRUNO ANDRADE SILVA (SP) [] 53,0 53,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
17º ALINE BATISTA (SP) [] 53,0 58,0 5,0 0,0 0,0
18º RENATO SA CIMENTA (SP) [] 47,0 47,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19º MARCELO PENNAFIEL (SP) [] 47,0 47,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20º KAIQUE PONTES (SP) [] 45,0 48,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
21º ERICK RYCHLEWSKI (SP) [] 39,0 41,0 0,0 -3,0 1,0
22º RENAN SVIATOVSKI GOMES (SP) [] 38,0 38,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
23º RENATO NEVES (SP) [] 33,0 36,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
24º BRUNO CESAR DE PAULA (SP) [] 29,0 29,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
25º PEDRO DIAS (SP) [] 28,0 28,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º ERICK KUBOTA (SP) [] 26,0 26,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
27º MARCELO MATTOS (SC) [] 23,0 23,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º GUSTAVO FEITOSA DINIZ (SP) [] 22,0 22,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º LUCAS BRASIL TOUCHET (SP) [] 21,0 21,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
30º THIAGO BISI (SP) [] 21,0 21,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
31º FILIPE SALVINO DA SILVA (SP) [] 19,0 19,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
32º DENNIS DE LAURA (SP) [] 18,0 18,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
33º IGOR GONDIM (SP) [] 18,0 18,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
34º THIAGO ANTONIO BATISTA (SP) [] 17,0 17,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
35º DAVI RODRIGUES [] 15,0 15,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
36º DENIS PASSADOR (SP) [] 12,0 12,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
37º DENIS CHINMEI (SP) [] 9,0 9,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
38º ALAN COSTA (SP) [] 6,0 6,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
39º JESSICA MUNIC (SP) [] 5,0 5,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
40º LEANDRO AMORIM (SP) [] 4,0 4,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
41º PEDRO ARMANDO (SP) [] 3,0 3,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
42º RICARDO CHAVES (SP) [] 2,0 2,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
43º SERGIO HIRATA (SP) [] 2,0 2,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
44º MENDIZABAL (SP) [] 1,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
45º ARTHUR BRAGA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
46º BRUNO BRAVO (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
47º BRUNO AGUIAR (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
48º CARLOS FARIA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
49º DANIEL A PEREIRA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
50º DIOGO AMANO (MS) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
51º EDU MACIEL (MG) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
52º FÁBIO BATISTA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
53º FELIPE BORGES (CE) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
54º FELIPE CUSCIANNA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
55º FELIPE FERNANDES SILVA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
56º FERNANDO GARCIA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
57º GUILHERME MASSARI (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
58º HENRIQUE PETTINARI (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
59º KLEBER BUZZELLA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
60º LEO SOUSA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
61º LUCAS MORAES (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
62º LUCAS TAVARES (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
63º LUCAS YOITI (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
64º MARCELO GAMA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
65º MARCUS NEVES (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
66º MICAEL MARTINI (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
67º RAFAEL DAHMER (SC) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
68º RAFAEL TORRES (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
69º RICARDO LELIS (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
70º RODRIGO DE MELO (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
71º THIAGO NEMER (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
72º FELIPE RANGEL (SP) [] 0,0 3,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
73º RAFAEL CAIRO (SP) [] 0,0 2,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
74º GABRIEL MACHADO (SP) [] 0,0 1,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
75º PHELLIPE CASTRO (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
76º LUAN MARANINI (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
77º MURILO MASCHION PASTORI (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
78º PEDRO ADISSY (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
79º TIAGO BRIGO (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) [] 110,5 108,0 0,0 0,0 2,5
JOSE DE SOUZA (SP) [] 106,5 114,0 11,0 0,0 3,5
RAFAEL SANTINI (SP) [] 102,0 116,0 14,0 0,0 0,0
EDUARDO PEREZ (SP) [] 94,0 94,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) [] 91,0 90,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
RODRIGO RANGEL (BA) [] 91,0 101,0 11,0 0,0 1,0
ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) [] 84,0 105,0 18,0 -3,0 0,0
ARTUR SCHUNCK (RS) [] 79,5 95,0 16,0 0,0 0,5
ADRIANO ALVES (SP) [] 67,0 76,0 9,0 0,0 0,0
10º GUILHERME CORDONI (SP) [] 65,0 65,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
11º AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) [] 61,0 60,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
12º CAIO VIOTO (SP) [] 58,0 66,0 8,0 0,0 0,0
13º LEANDRO REIS (SP) [] 57,5 57,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
14º EVERSON NISHIOKA (SP) [] 53,0 53,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
15º ROGERIO GUERRA (SC) [] 50,0 50,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
16º ALEXANDRE DANILO (SP) [] 50,0 59,0 9,0 0,0 0,0
17º RAFAEL FERNANDES (SP) [] 48,0 48,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
18º ALISSON ROCHADEL (SP) [] 43,0 43,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19º RAPHAEL SEMAAN (SP) [] 42,0 42,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20º CARLOS ARAUJO (SP) [] 36,0 39,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
21º MATTEU JUNIOR (SP) [] 35,0 34,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
22º PC CASTANHEIRA (MG) [] 25,0 25,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
23º EVERTON PEREIRA (SP) [] 23,0 23,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
24º CLAUDIO SOUZA [] 17,0 17,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
25º ANTONIO CARLOS DE CAMARGO (SP) [] 15,0 15,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º MARCOS NUNES (SP) [] 14,0 14,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
27º ALLAN SOARES DE ATAIDE SILVA (DF) [] 12,0 15,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
28º RENAN CORDEIRO (SP) [] 12,0 12,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º WILLIAM SANTANNA (SP) [] 12,0 12,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
30º FELIPE UEHARA [] 9,0 9,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
31º PICOLE (SP) [] 7,0 7,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
32º ALEXANDRE GRECCO (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
33º DEYVID RODRIGUES (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
34º TALLES ALVES PEREIRA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
35º WAGNER TAVARES (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
THIAGO MARTINS (SP) [] 109,5 130,0 22,0 0,0 1,5
ANDERSON CADELO (SP) [] 106,0 104,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
EUZEBIO HERNANDEZ (SP) [] 104,0 105,0 0,0 -3,0 2,0
VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) [] 98,0 98,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
ARTUR SCHUNCK (RS) [] 97,0 98,0 5,0 0,0 4,0
LEONARDO SCHUSKEL (SP) [] 87,0 93,0 0,0 -6,0 0,0
PIMENTA (SP) [] 76,0 93,0 14,0 -3,0 0,0
VICTOR TELES (SP) [] 69,0 78,0 9,0 0,0 0,0
ANTONIO TERRERI (SP) [] 64,0 76,0 12,0 0,0 0,0
10º LUCAS SCHUSKEL (SP) [] 62,0 62,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
11º DANILO PACINI (SP) [] 60,0 60,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
12º VINÍCIUS BARRETI PDC (SP) [] 56,0 56,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
13º DANIEL LUTFI (SP) [] 55,0 54,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
14º FABIO CAMOES (SP) [] 53,0 59,0 0,0 -6,0 0,0
15º ANDRE BRAGA (SP) [] 52,0 52,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
16º LEONARDO AMARAL (SP) [] 50,0 50,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
17º THIAGO OLIVEIRA (SP) [] 47,0 46,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
18º CLAUDIO SOUZA [] 40,0 40,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19º ANTONIO CARLOS DE CAMARGO (SP) [] 30,0 30,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20º LEANDRO CUSTODIO (SP) [] 29,0 28,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
21º LUIZ FELIPE HORVAT (SP) [] 27,0 27,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
22º JOSÉ ALVES (SP) [] 27,0 27,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
23º RENAN CORDEIRO (SP) [] 23,0 23,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
24º CARLOS CICHINI (SP) [] 22,0 22,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
25º CLOVIS ROSA (SP) [] 21,0 21,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º DANIEL CICHINI (SP) [] 20,0 20,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
27º ALLAN SOARES DE ATAIDE SILVA (DF) [] 19,0 19,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º FABIANO LEOCADIO (SP) [] 18,0 18,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º MICAEL MARTINI (SP) [] 18,0 18,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
30º GIOVANNE SANTANA (MA) [] 14,0 14,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
31º MARCELO HONAGA (SP) [] 11,0 11,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
32º CLAUDIO BORGES (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
33º DAVIS RICARDO (SC) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
34º FILIPE MARCONDES (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
35º FLAVIO PERILLO (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
36º HUGO ROLIM (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
37º LUIS MOLERO (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
38º MARCEL MUNHOZ GIMENEZ (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
39º RERIC TADEU CARNEIRO (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
40º RODRIGO HOFFER (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
41º SERGIO COSTA (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
42º VAGNER (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
MICHEL FLORENCIO (SP) [] 116,5 135,0 23,0 0,0 4,5
ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) [] 104,0 126,0 24,0 0,0 2,0
MIGUEL CASTRO (SP) [] 87,5 104,0 14,0 -3,0 0,5
EDSON CORREIA (SP) [] 84,5 81,0 0,0 0,0 3,5
CELSO BATISTA [] 84,0 96,0 13,0 0,0 1,0
EDUARDO PEREZ (SP) [] 81,5 84,0 0,0 -3,0 0,5
VALDIR BARRETO (SP) [] 81,0 92,0 11,0 0,0 0,0
WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) [] 80,0 80,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
ALEXANDRE GRECCO (SP) [] 73,0 73,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
10º WILSON RENATO (SP) [] 70,0 79,0 9,0 0,0 0,0
11º EDWAR MORAES (SP) [] 69,0 87,0 15,0 -3,0 0,0
12º ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) [] 68,0 68,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
13º VANDERLEI VASQUES (SP) [] 63,0 66,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
14º JOSE DE SOUZA (SP) [] 61,0 61,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
15º VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) [] 58,0 58,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
16º MARCELO MESQUITA (SP) [] 56,0 56,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
17º EVERSON NISHIOKA (SP) [] 56,0 56,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
18º EVERTON PEREIRA (SP) [] 52,0 52,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19º EUZEBIO HERNANDEZ (SP) [] 45,0 45,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20º ROBERTO NUNES SANTOS (SP) [] 43,0 43,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
21º RODNEI SILVA (SP) [] 38,0 38,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
22º NICOLAI KROGH (SP) [] 31,0 34,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
23º WANDERLEY BORGES (SP) [] 31,0 31,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
24º MARCOS ALEMÃO (SP) [] 30,0 30,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
25º PAULO SANTANNA (SP) [] 23,5 23,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
26º RODRIGO CHAFICK (SP) [] 19,0 19,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
27º FAUSTO FERREIRA (SP) [] 16,0 16,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º ANGELO LUPINARI [] 11,0 11,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º CLETO FREITAS (SP) [] 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
30º ALEXIS GALLARDO (SP) [] 7,0 7,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
31º CLOVIS ROSA (SP) [] 6,0 6,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
32º FLAVIO PERILLO (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
33º MARCELO GIARRETA [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
34º OTTO REZENDE (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
35º RUBINHO (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
36º PC CASTANHEIRA (MG) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
RAFAEL SANTINI (SP) [] 107,0 131,0 24,0 -3,0 3,0
JOSE DE SOUZA (SP) [] 101,0 120,0 20,0 0,0 1,0
ADRIANO ALVES (SP) [] 100,0 117,0 18,0 0,0 1,0
ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) [] 100,0 121,0 21,0 0,0 0,0
ROGERIO GUERRA (SC) [] 98,5 98,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
MARCUS INDIO (SP) [] 96,0 94,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
ARTUR SCHUNCK (RS) [] 75,0 75,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) [] 72,5 72,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
THIAGO MARTINS (SP) [] 72,0 87,0 15,0 0,0 0,0
10º MAURICIO MOTA (SP) [] 67,0 79,0 12,0 0,0 0,0
11º RODRIGO RANGEL (BA) [] 63,0 63,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
12º CARLOS EDUARDO VALENTIN (SP) [] 62,0 74,0 12,0 0,0 0,0
13º MATTEU JUNIOR (SP) [] 53,5 52,0 0,0 0,0 1,5
14º ROBERTO BERÇA (SP) [] 53,0 53,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
15º CLOVIS ROSA (SP) [] 32,0 32,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
16º PICOLE (SP) [] 29,0 28,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
17º FABIO GUEDES (SP) [] 22,0 22,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
18º JOSE ANTONIO PERU (SP) [] 21,0 21,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19º LUIZ FELIPE HORVAT (SP) [] 19,0 19,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20º ADEMIR VIEIRA (SP) [] 18,0 18,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
21º AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) [] 17,0 20,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
22º GABRIEL MORAIS (SP) [] 17,0 17,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
23º IGOR GATTO (SP) [] 16,0 16,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
24º DANIEL TORTORELLO (SP) [] 15,0 15,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
25º MARCUS VINICIUS REVITTE (SP) [] 14,0 14,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º LEONARDO AMARAL (SP) [] 13,0 13,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
27º MAYCON VALLENTE (SP) [] 13,0 13,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º FELIPE UEHARA [] 11,0 11,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º CLAUDIO BORGES (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
30º DEYVID RODRIGUES (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
GUILHERME MARETTI (SP) [] 109,0 108,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
RYAN NISHIOKA (SP) [] 107,0 115,0 10,0 0,0 2,0
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) [] 100,5 105,0 3,0 -3,0 1,5
RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) [] 90,5 89,0 0,0 0,0 1,5
STÉFANO PALADINI (SP) [] 89,0 101,0 12,0 0,0 0,0
LUCAS CHIMELLO (SP) [] 79,0 99,0 17,0 -3,0 0,0
RAFAEL FERNANDES (SP) [] 73,0 74,0 0,0 -3,0 2,0
RODRIGO CHAFICK (SP) [] 73,0 73,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
DIEGO MESA (SP) [] 69,0 82,0 10,0 -3,0 0,0
10º ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) [] 67,0 76,0 9,0 0,0 0,0
11º JOÃO VASCONCELLOS (SP) [] 63,5 63,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
12º MIGUEL CASTRO (SP) [] 63,0 75,0 9,0 -3,0 0,0
13º ALEXANDRE LIMA (SP) [] 60,0 60,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
14º GUILHERME GEORGE (SP) [] 60,0 60,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
15º MARCELLO MENICE (SP) [] 59,5 62,0 0,0 -3,0 0,5
16º ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) [] 56,0 56,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
17º ARTUR SCHUNCK (RS) [] 53,0 66,0 7,0 -6,0 0,0
18º ANDRÉ NUNES (SP) [] 51,0 49,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
19º WILSON RENATO (SP) [] 51,0 57,0 6,0 0,0 0,0
20º VALDIR BARRETO (SP) [] 44,0 47,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
21º IVAN SANTOS (SP) [] 36,0 36,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
22º ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) [] 33,0 39,0 0,0 -6,0 0,0
23º RAPHAEL FILIZOLA (SP) [] 30,5 30,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
24º RODNEI SILVA (SP) [] 24,0 23,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
25º THIAGO CADELO (SP) [] 21,0 21,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º MARCELO MESQUITA (SP) [] 19,0 19,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
27º RENATO TAQUEDA (SP) [] 16,0 16,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º YVIS RODRIGUES (SP) [] 16,0 16,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º ALISSON ROCHADEL (SP) [] 13,0 13,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
30º MARCELO CABRAL (SP) [] 12,0 12,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
31º EDUARDO FAVILLA (SP) [] 11,0 11,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
32º GIOVANNE SANTANA (MA) [] 8,0 8,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
33º HELIO JR (SP) [] 1,0 4,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
34º ANGELO LUPINARI [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
35º RENAN BRASSOLATTI (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
36º WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
BRUNO MONTELES (SP) [] 120,5 139,0 25,0 0,0 6,5
LUCAS CHIMELLO (SP) [] 98,0 99,0 2,0 0,0 1,0
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) [] 93,5 93,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) [] 89,5 96,0 7,0 0,0 0,5
ALEXANDRE CARAVIELLO (SP) [] 82,0 81,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
MICHEL FLORENCIO (SP) [] 75,0 89,0 14,0 0,0 0,0
DIEGO SANTOS (SP) [] 72,0 72,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
ALLYSON NAZÁRIO (SP) [] 71,0 74,0 3,0 0,0 0,0
BRUNO FERREIRA (SP) [] 71,0 71,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
10º ANDRÉ MAGNO (SP) [] 69,5 69,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
11º LUCAS BONELLI (SP) [] 64,0 70,0 0,0 -6,0 0,0
12º EDUARDO BERALDO (SP) [] 61,0 66,0 5,0 0,0 0,0
13º PETERSON NAKAMURA (SP) [] 60,0 60,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
14º MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) [] 59,0 59,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
15º WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) [] 51,0 54,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
16º LEONARDO REIS (SP) [] 50,0 50,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
17º ANDRÉ NUNES (SP) [] 49,0 48,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
18º AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) [] 48,0 48,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19º ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) [] 45,0 45,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20º EDSON CORREIA (SP) [] 43,5 43,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
21º RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) [] 43,0 43,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
22º RYAN NISHIOKA (SP) [] 42,0 42,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
23º GUILHERME MARETTI (SP) [] 42,0 42,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
24º EDER SANTOS (SP) [] 41,0 41,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
25º ALISSON ROCHADEL (SP) [] 38,0 38,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º EDU BARBOSA (SP) [] 38,0 41,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
27º PAULO SANTANNA (SP) [] 36,0 36,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º GUILHERME GEORGE (SP) [] 32,0 32,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º EDMAR SANTANA (SP) [] 31,0 30,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
30º VIVIANE GOLA (SP) [] 30,0 30,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
31º LUCIANO CARVALHO (SP) [] 27,0 27,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
32º RAFAEL REIS (SP) [] 27,0 30,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
33º RODNEI SILVA (SP) [] 25,0 25,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
34º ALBERTO CATTUCCI [] 23,0 23,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
35º RODRIGO CHAFICK (SP) [] 22,0 22,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
36º MARCELLO GALVÃO (SP) [] 21,0 21,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
37º MARCOS ASCENSÃO (SP) [] 17,0 17,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
38º MARCOS ALEMÃO (SP) [] 16,0 16,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
39º OTTO REZENDE (SP) [] 8,0 8,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Pontos Punição Bônus
GABI MESA (SP) [] 30,5 30,0 0,0 0,5
ALINE BATISTA (SP) [] 30,0 30,0 0,0 0,0
CAROL PERSONA (SP) [] 28,0 28,0 0,0 0,0
CRIS BITTENCOURT (SP) [] 28,0 28,0 0,0 0,0
PAULA RIBEIRO (MG) [] 28,0 26,0 0,0 2,0
DANI SACHETTI (SP) [] 26,0 26,0 0,0 0,0
LAILA ALMEIDA (SP) [] 25,0 25,0 0,0 0,0
LUIZA MESQUITA (SP) [] 25,0 25,0 0,0 0,0
MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) [] 24,0 24,0 0,0 0,0
10º PRISCILA TEODORO (SP) [] 24,0 24,0 0,0 0,0
11º JULIANA COLIVE [] 23,0 23,0 0,0 0,0
12º MAIRA ANDRIGUETTO (SP) [] 23,0 23,0 0,0 0,0
13º CLAUDINHA (SP) [] 22,0 22,0 0,0 0,0
14º GABRIELLA MORAIS (SP) [] 22,0 22,0 0,0 0,0
15º NATASHA COLANTUANO [] 21,0 21,0 0,0 0,0
16º BEATRIZ CATALDO MACEDO (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
17º CRISTIANE REIS [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
18º DANI FONSECA [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19º GABRIELA SERRANO [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20º JU LOPES (RJ) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
21º LUANA PAVAN (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
22º NATHALY TAVONI (SP) [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0