Formação de Bateria CPKA NIGHT - 2019

    • ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP)
    • ALEXANDRE ALBINO (SP) - Kart nº 18
    • A. DE LAURA (SP) - Kart nº 16
    • ANDRÉ NUNES (SP)
    • ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) - Kart nº 9
    • DUDU GODINHO (SP) - Kart nº 13
    • EDSON CORREIA (SP) - Kart nº 1
    • EDUARDO MORITA (SP) - Kart nº 11
    • ELISSON GANDOLFO (SP) - Kart nº 15
    • FELIPE SCHOLL (SP) - Kart nº 24
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart nº 23
    • GIULIANO BORTOLUCI LOPES (SP) - Kart nº 6
    • HENRIQUE MORBI (SP)
    • PAULO SANTANNA (SP) - Kart nº 12
    • RAPHAEL FILIZOLA (SP)
    • RENAN CORDEIRO (SP) - Kart nº 4
    • SERGIO MIAKE (SP)
    • SUHAY MOUNZER (SP)
    • VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart nº 10
    • ADRIANO CRUZ DA SILVA (SP)
    • ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP)
    • ALLAN ARAUJO (SP) - Kart nº 21
    • ANDRIUS GASPAR (SP) - Kart nº 4
    • ANTHONY PEPERONE (SP) - Kart nº 37
    • ARTHUR ALVES DOS SANTOS (SP) - Kart nº 5
    • BRUNO SUTTER (RJ) - Kart nº 25
    • CRISTIAN LEANDRO (SP) - Kart nº 26
    • DAVI RODRIGUES - Kart nº 17
    • DENNIS DE LAURA (SP)
    • DOUGLAS FREIRE (SP) - Kart nº 8
    • FELIPE SCHOLL (SP) - Kart nº 13
    • GUSTAVO ELIAS POSSIDONIO DOS SANTOS (SP) - Kart nº 23
    • HENRIQUE GIANETTI (SP) - Kart nº 1
    • LEANDRO DICIERI (SP) - Kart nº 32
    • MARCELO OLIVEIRA (SP) - Kart nº 30
    • MARCO PERGOLA (SP) - Kart nº 19
    • RENAN CORDEIRO (SP)
    • RODOLFO ZONTA (SP)
    • RODRIGO BORGES (SP) - Kart nº 35
    • THIAGO OLIVEIRA (SP) - Kart nº 38
    • VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart nº 18
    • VINICIUS BRUMATI (SP) - Kart nº 29
    • VITOR MOCHIDA PADETTI (SP) - Kart nº 10
    • AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) - Kart nº 21
    • ALEXANDRE ALBINO (SP) - Kart nº 38
    • ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) - Kart nº 25
    • CAIO VIOTO (SP)
    • CARLOS MACHADO (SP)
    • ELISSON GANDOLFO (SP) - Kart nº 37
    • EVANDRO COLTELLI (SP) - Kart nº 24
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart nº 32
    • GIULIANO BORTOLUCI LOPES (SP) - Kart nº 40
    • HENRIQUE MORBI (SP) - Kart nº 7
    • LUCIANO CARVALHO (SP) - Kart nº 41
    • LUIZ ASSANTE (SP) - Kart nº 5
    • MURILO LEITE (SP) - Kart nº 8
    • PAULO SANTANNA (SP) - Kart nº 10
    • RAPHAEL FILIZOLA (SP)
    • RENAN CORDEIRO (SP) - Kart nº 26