Formação de Bateria CPKA NIGHT - 2019

    • ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP)
    • A. DE LAURA (SP) - Kart nº 28
    • ANDRÉ NUNES (SP) - Kart nº 10
    • ANTONIO BERNARDES (SP)
    • ARTHUR FEOLA (SP)
    • CARLOS MACHADO (SP) - Kart nº 3
    • EDISON GANDOLFI (SP) - Kart nº 18
    • EDSON CORREIA (SP)
    • PICOLE (SP)
    • ELISSON GANDOLFO (SP) - Kart nº 20
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart nº 25
    • GIULIANO BORTOLUCI LOPES (SP) - Kart nº 23
    • HENRIQUE MORBI (SP)
    • JOSE LUIZ T - Kart nº 17
    • KLEBER BARCELOS (SP)
    • OCTAVIO MACIEL - Kart nº 24
    • RAYMUNDO VALÉRIO (MG) - Kart nº 2
    • RENAN CORDEIRO (SP) - Kart nº 21
    • GIACOMINI (SP) - Kart nº 19
    • SERGIO MIAKE (SP) - Kart nº 9
    • VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart nº 26
    • AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) - Kart nº 19
    • ALEXANDRE ALBINO (SP) - Kart nº 36
    • ANDRE MAGNO - Kart nº 22
    • ANDRÉ NUNES (SP) - Kart nº 18
    • ANTONIO BERNARDES (SP) - Kart nº 10
    • ARTHUR FEOLA (SP)
    • CARLOS MACHADO (SP) - Kart nº 4
    • DOUGLAS CARDIM - Kart nº 26
    • PICOLE (SP)
    • ELISSON GANDOLFO (SP) - Kart nº 38
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart nº 5
    • GIULIANO BORTOLUCI LOPES (SP) - Kart nº 24
    • HENRIQUE MORBI (SP)
    • JOSE LUIZ T - Kart nº 14
    • KLEBER BARCELOS (SP)
    • LUCIANO CARVALHO (SP) - Kart nº 33
    • LUIZ ASSANTE (SP) - Kart nº 7
    • MURILO LEITE (SP)
    • OCTAVIO MACIEL - Kart nº 32
    • RENAN CORDEIRO (SP) - Kart nº 9
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) - Kart nº 6
    • ALEX ALMEIDA (SP) - Kart nº 7
    • ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart nº 1
    • ALLAN ARAUJO (SP) - Kart nº 27
    • ANDRIUS GASPAR (SP) - Kart nº 2
    • ANTHONY PEPERONE (SP) - Kart nº 9
    • BRUNO SUTTER (RJ)
    • CRISTIAN LEANDRO (SP) - Kart nº 36
    • DOUGLAS FREIRE (SP) - Kart nº 4
    • DOUGLAS CARDIM - Kart nº 15
    • EDSON BOY - Kart nº 23
    • FERNANDO FERREIRA RAINHA
    • GUSTAVO ELIAS POSSIDONIO DOS SANTOS (SP) - Kart nº 25
    • HENRIQUE GIANETTI (SP)
    • JULIO BORGES (SP)
    • LEANDRO DICIERI (SP) - Kart nº 37
    • LEONARDO JOSE T
    • MARCELO OLIVEIRA (SP) - Kart nº 35
    • MARCO AURÉLIO VITALE (SP) - Kart nº 33
    • MARCO PERGOLA (SP) - Kart nº 20
    • RENATO HABORYNI (SP) - Kart nº 5
    • RODRIGO BORGES (SP) - Kart nº 14
    • THIAGO ANTONIO BATISTA (SP) - Kart nº 19
    • THIAGO OLIVEIRA (SP) - Kart nº 3
    • VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart nº 10