Formação de Bateria CPKA NIGHT - 2019

    • ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart nº 20
    • A. DE LAURA (SP) - Kart nº 9
    • ANDRÉ NUNES (SP) - Kart nº 25
    • ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) - Kart nº 1
    • AUGUSTO CHAGAS (SP) - Kart nº 22
    • DUDU GODINHO (SP)
    • EDISON GANDOLFI (SP) - Kart nº 15
    • EDSON CORREIA (SP) - Kart nº 28
    • EDUARDO MORITA (SP)
    • PICOLE (SP) - Kart nº 5
    • ELISSON GANDOLFO (SP) - Kart nº 21
    • FELIPE SCHOLL (SP) - Kart nº 6
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart nº 23
    • GIULIANO BORTOLUCI LOPES (SP) - Kart nº 3
    • HELIO JR (SP) - Kart nº 7
    • HENRIQUE MORBI (SP) - Kart nº 18
    • RAYMUNDO VALÉRIO (MG) - Kart nº 24
    • RENAN CORDEIRO (SP) - Kart nº 13
    • RICARDO GIMENES (SP) - Kart nº 19
    • GIACOMINI (SP) - Kart nº 17
    • SAMUEL BEZERRA (SP)
    • SERGIO MIAKE (SP) - Kart nº 12
    • VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart nº 16
    • ALEX ALMEIDA (SP) - Kart nº 35
    • ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart nº 22
    • ALLAN ARAUJO (SP) - Kart nº 14
    • ANTHONY PEPERONE (SP) - Kart nº 37
    • ARTHUR ALVES DOS SANTOS (SP) - Kart nº 21
    • AUGUSTO CHAGAS (SP) - Kart nº 19
    • BRUNO SUTTER (RJ) - Kart nº 43
    • CRISTIAN LEANDRO (SP) - Kart nº 6
    • DENNIS DE LAURA (SP)
    • DOUGLAS CARDIM
    • FELIPE SCHOLL (SP) - Kart nº 28
    • FERNANDO FERREIRA RAINHA
    • GUSTAVO ELIAS POSSIDONIO DOS SANTOS (SP) - Kart nº 45
    • HENRIQUE GIANETTI (SP) - Kart nº 10
    • JOSÉ PAULO DE ABREU FERREIRA (SP) - Kart nº 15
    • JULIO BORGES (SP) - Kart nº 17
    • LEANDRO DICIERI (SP) - Kart nº 5
    • MARCELO OLIVEIRA (SP) - Kart nº 1
    • MARCO AURÉLIO VITALE (SP) - Kart nº 29
    • MARCO PERGOLA (SP) - Kart nº 8
    • PIETRO TENA (SP) - Kart nº 12
    • RICARDO GIMENES (SP) - Kart nº 18
    • RODRIGO BORGES (SP) - Kart nº 30
    • THIAGO ANTONIO BATISTA (SP) - Kart nº 7
    • THIAGO OLIVEIRA (SP) - Kart nº 38
    • VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart nº 26
    • VITOR MOCHIDA PADETTI (SP) - Kart nº 4
    • AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) - Kart nº 3
    • ALEXANDRE ALBINO (SP) - Kart nº 4
    • ANDRÉ NUNES (SP) - Kart nº 43
    • ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) - Kart nº 9
    • CAIO VIOTO (SP)
    • CARLOS MACHADO (SP) - Kart nº 23
    • DOUGLAS CARDIM - Kart nº 19
    • PICOLE (SP) - Kart nº 24
    • EDWAR MORAES (SP) - Kart nº 17
    • ELISSON GANDOLFO (SP) - Kart nº 15
    • EVANDRO COLTELLI (SP)
    • FELIPE BUOSO BATATA - Kart nº 27
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart nº 2
    • GIULIANO BORTOLUCI LOPES (SP) - Kart nº 34
    • HELIO JR (SP) - Kart nº 10
    • HENRIQUE MORBI (SP) - Kart nº 8
    • JOSE LUIZ T - Kart nº 21
    • KLEBER BARCELOS (SP)
    • LUCIANO CARVALHO (SP) - Kart nº 5
    • LUIZ ASSANTE (SP) - Kart nº 39
    • MURILO LEITE (SP) - Kart nº 45
    • PAULO SANTANNA (SP)
    • RENAN CORDEIRO (SP) - Kart nº 30
    • SAMUEL BEZERRA (SP) - Kart nº 1
    • SIDNEI ALMEIDA - Kart nº 14
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP)