Formao de Bateria COPA CPKA - 2019

    • ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) - Kart n 22
    • ALEXANDRE GRECCO (SP) - Kart n 3
    • CELSO BATISTA - Kart n 29
    • EDSON CORREIA (SP)
    • EDUARDO PEREZ (SP) - Kart n 27
    • EDWAR MORAES (SP) - Kart n 25
    • EVERTON PEREIRA (SP) - Kart n 14
    • FABIANO LEOCADIO (SP) - Kart n 11
    • JOSE DE SOUZA (SP)
    • MARCELO MESQUITA (SP) - Kart n 20
    • MARCOS ALEMO (SP)
    • MICHEL FLORENCIO (SP) - Kart n 15
    • MIGUEL CASTRO (SP) - Kart n 7
    • OTTO REZENDE (SP)
    • ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) - Kart n 33
    • RODNEI SILVA (SP) - Kart n 10
    • VALDIR BARRETO (SP) - Kart n 6
    • VANDERLEI VASQUES (SP) - Kart n 16
    • WANDERLEY BORGES (SP) - Kart n 32
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 36
    • WILSON RENATO (SP) - Kart n 37
    • ALINE BATISTA (SP)
    • BEATRIZ CATALDO MACEDO (SP)
    • CAROL PERSONA (SP)
    • CLAUDINHA (SP)
    • CRIS BITTENCOURT (SP)
    • CRISTIANE REIS
    • DANI FONSECA
    • DANI SACHETTI (SP)
    • GABI MESA (SP)
    • GABRIELLA MORAIS (SP)
    • JULIANA COLIVE
    • LAILA ALMEIDA (SP)
    • LUIZA MESQUITA (SP)
    • MAIRA ANDRIGUETTO (SP)
    • MIMI SCHIVEL (SP)
    • NATASHA COLANTUANO
    • PAULA RIBEIRO (MG)
    • PRISCILA TEODORO (SP)
    • ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) - Kart n 24
    • ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) - Kart n 19
    • ALEXANDRE LIMA (SP) - Kart n 20
    • ANDR NUNES (SP) - Kart n 5
    • ARTUR SCHUNCK (RS) - Kart n 1
    • DIEGO MESA (SP) - Kart n 13
    • EDUARDO PEREZ (SP) - Kart n 2
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 15
    • GUILHERME GEORGE (SP) - Kart n 12
    • GUILHERME MARETTI (SP) - Kart n 25
    • IVAN SANTOS (SP) - Kart n 18
    • JOO VASCONCELLOS (SP) - Kart n 23
    • JOS ALVES (SP) - Kart n 21
    • LUCAS CHIMELLO (SP) - Kart n 6
    • MARCELLO MENICE (SP)
    • MIGUEL CASTRO (SP) - Kart n 16
    • RAFAEL FERNANDES (SP)
    • RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) - Kart n 11
    • RYAN NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart n 10
    • STFANO PALADINI (SP) - Kart n 3
    • VALDIR BARRETO (SP) - Kart n 26
    • WILSON RENATO (SP) - Kart n 17
    • ADEMIR GOMES (SP) - Kart n 15
    • ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart n 14
    • ALEXANDRE GRECCO (SP) - Kart n 34
    • ALEXANDRE LIMA (SP) - Kart n 17
    • ALINE BATISTA (SP)
    • ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) - Kart n 2
    • CAIO VIOTO (SP) - Kart n 32
    • CAROL PERSONA (SP) - Kart n 37
    • EDISON GANDOLFI (SP) - Kart n 12
    • EDUARDO FAVILLA (SP) - Kart n 8
    • EDWAR MORAES (SP) - Kart n 30
    • GUILHERME CORDONI (SP) - Kart n 19
    • IVAN SANTOS (SP) - Kart n 13
    • LUIZA MESQUITA (SP)
    • PAULA RIBEIRO (MG) - Kart n 18
    • PAULO SALES (SP) - Kart n 31
    • RENATO TAQUEDA (SP) - Kart n 35
    • RODRIGO BERALDO (SP) - Kart n 40
    • RODRIGO RANGEL (BA) - Kart n 33
    • STFANO PALADINI (SP) - Kart n 11
    • THIAGO ANDRADE (BA)
    • TIAGO CATALDO (SP) - Kart n 16
    • ADEMIR GOMES (SP) - Kart n 22
    • ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) - Kart n 10
    • ALEXANDRE CARAVIELLO (SP) - Kart n 6
    • ALISSON ROCHADEL (SP) - Kart n 18
    • ALLYSON NAZRIO (SP) - Kart n 15
    • ANDR NUNES (SP) - Kart n 25
    • ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) - Kart n 29
    • BRUNO FERREIRA (SP) - Kart n 21
    • BRUNO MONTELES (SP) - Kart n 40
    • DIEGO SANTOS (SP) - Kart n 8
    • DORGIVAL MOURA - Kart n 34
    • EDSON CORREIA (SP)
    • EDU BARBOSA (SP)
    • EDUARDO VICENTINI - Kart n 26
    • FERNANDO NASCIMENTO (SP) - Kart n 30
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 35
    • GABRIEL MOURA - Kart n 17
    • GUILHERME GEORGE (SP) - Kart n 13
    • GUILHERME MARETTI (SP) - Kart n 33
    • JOSE DE SOUZA (SP) - Kart n 27
    • LEO CIDADE - Kart n 9
    • LEONARDO REIS (SP) - Kart n 3
    • LUCAS CHIMELLO (SP) - Kart n 28
    • LUCIANO CARVALHO (SP) - Kart n 36
    • MARCELLO GALVO (SP)
    • MARCOS ASCENSO (SP) - Kart n 1
    • MICHEL FLORENCIO (SP) - Kart n 20
    • MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) - Kart n 14
    • RAFAEL REIS (SP) - Kart n 5
    • ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) - Kart n 16
    • ROGERIO LORENTE (SP) - Kart n 19
    • RYAN NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart n 37
    • STFANO PALADINI (SP) - Kart n 32
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 39
    • AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) - Kart n 1
    • ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart n 33
    • ANDR MAGNO (SP) - Kart n 15
    • ANGELO LUPINARI NETTO - Kart n 8
    • BRUNO SUTTER (RJ)
    • BRUNO CESAR DE PAULA (SP) - Kart n 21
    • CAROL PERSONA (SP) - Kart n 10
    • DORGIVAL MOURA - Kart n 40
    • EDUARDO VICENTINI - Kart n 25
    • ERICK RYCHLEWSKI (SP) - Kart n 19
    • FABIO NASCIMENTO (SP) - Kart n 29
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 11
    • GABI MESA (SP) - Kart n 5
    • GABRIEL SAADE (SP) - Kart n 37
    • GABRIEL MOURA - Kart n 34
    • GUILHERME MARETTI (SP) - Kart n 18
    • LEO CIDADE - Kart n 12
    • LUIZA MESQUITA (SP) - Kart n 39
    • MARCELO MEDEIROS (SP) - Kart n 9
    • MARCOS ASCENSO (SP)
    • MARCOS BARONE (SP) - Kart n 2
    • MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) - Kart n 27
    • PAULO SALES (SP)
    • PEDRO ARMANDO (SP) - Kart n 35
    • RAFAEL HIGA (SP) - Kart n 6
    • RENATO MAKOTO (SP) - Kart n 17
    • ROGERIO LORENTE (SP) - Kart n 26
    • VINCIUS BARRETI PDC (SP) - Kart n 3
    • VIVIANE GOLA (SP) - Kart n 13
    • WANDERLEY BORGES (SP)
    • ADRIANO ALVES (SP) - Kart n 6
    • AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) - Kart n 27
    • ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) - Kart n 10
    • ALEXANDRE DANILO (SP) - Kart n 29
    • ALISSON ROCHADEL (SP) - Kart n 28
    • ALLAN SOARES DE ATAIDE SILVA (DF)
    • ANGELO LUPINARI - Kart n 15
    • ANTONIO CARLOS DE CAMARGO (SP) - Kart n 8
    • ANTONIO MIQUERI - Kart n 30
    • ARTUR SCHUNCK (RS) - Kart n 33
    • CAIO VIOTO (SP) - Kart n 1
    • CARLOS ARAUJO (SP) - Kart n 14
    • CLAUDIO SOUZA
    • CLOVIS ROSA (SP) - Kart n 32
    • EDUARDO PEREZ (SP) - Kart n 9
    • PICOLE (SP)
    • EVERTON PEREIRA (SP)
    • GUILHERME CORDONI (SP) - Kart n 36
    • JOSE DE SOUZA (SP) - Kart n 21
    • LEANDRO REIS (SP) - Kart n 11
    • MARCELO MESQUITA (SP) - Kart n 16
    • MATTEU JUNIOR (SP) - Kart n 2
    • RAFAEL FERNANDES (SP)
    • RAFAEL SANTINI (SP) - Kart n 26
    • RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) - Kart n 19
    • RICARDO ARENA (SP) - Kart n 34
    • RODRIGO RANGEL (BA) - Kart n 5
    • ROGERIO GUERRA (SC) - Kart n 35
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP)
    • AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) - Kart n 15
    • ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) - Kart n 2
    • ALEXANDRE CARAVIELLO (SP) - Kart n 28
    • ALISSON ROCHADEL (SP) - Kart n 23
    • ALLYSON NAZRIO (SP) - Kart n 35
    • ANDR MAGNO (SP) - Kart n 11
    • ANDR NUNES (SP) - Kart n 18
    • BRUNO FERREIRA (SP) - Kart n 9
    • BRUNO MONTELES (SP) - Kart n 40
    • DIEGO SANTOS (SP) - Kart n 33
    • EDSON CORREIA (SP)
    • EDU BARBOSA (SP)
    • EDUARDO BERALDO (SP) - Kart n 8
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP)
    • GUILHERME GEORGE (SP) - Kart n 1
    • GUILHERME MARETTI (SP) - Kart n 29
    • LEONARDO REIS (SP) - Kart n 38
    • LUCAS CHIMELLO (SP) - Kart n 10
    • LUCAS BONELLI (SP) - Kart n 13
    • LUCIANO CARVALHO (SP) - Kart n 20
    • MARCOS ASCENSO (SP) - Kart n 16
    • MICHEL FLORENCIO (SP) - Kart n 3
    • MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) - Kart n 14
    • PAULO SANTANNA (SP)
    • RAFAEL REIS (SP) - Kart n 34
    • RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) - Kart n 27
    • ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) - Kart n 42
    • RODNEI SILVA (SP) - Kart n 6
    • RYAN NISHIOKA (SP)
    • VIVIANE GOLA (SP) - Kart n 17
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 21
    • ADRIANO ALVES (SP) - Kart n 39
    • ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) - Kart n 29
    • ARTUR SCHUNCK (RS) - Kart n 14
    • CARLOS EDUARDO VALENTIN (SP) - Kart n 33
    • CLOVIS ROSA (SP) - Kart n 27
    • PICOLE (SP)
    • GUTO MAZZONI - Kart n 11
    • JOSE DE SOUZA (SP) - Kart n 12
    • MARCUS INDIO (SP) - Kart n 2
    • MATTEU JUNIOR (SP) - Kart n 40
    • MAURICIO MOTA (SP) - Kart n 19
    • RAFAEL SANTINI (SP) - Kart n 36
    • ROBERTO BERA (SP)
    • RODRIGO RANGEL (BA) - Kart n 38
    • ROGERIO GUERRA (SC) - Kart n 21
    • THIAGO MARTINS (SP) - Kart n 31
    • ALLAN SOARES DE ATAIDE SILVA (DF)
    • ANTONIO CARLOS DE CAMARGO (SP) - Kart n 42
    • ANTONIO TERRERI (SP) - Kart n 20
    • ARTUR SCHUNCK (RS) - Kart n 29
    • CLAUDIO SOUZA
    • DANILO PACINI (SP) - Kart n 26
    • EUZEBIO HERNANDEZ (SP) - Kart n 3
    • FABIANO LEOCADIO (SP)
    • FABIO CAMOES (SP) - Kart n 18
    • LEONARDO SCHUSKEL (SP) - Kart n 6
    • PIMENTA (SP) - Kart n 24
    • THIAGO MARTINS (SP) - Kart n 40
    • THIAGO OLIVEIRA (SP)
    • VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP)
    • VICTOR TELES (SP) - Kart n 30
    • VINCIUS BARRETI PDC (SP) - Kart n 10
    • ALINE BATISTA (SP) - Kart n 23
    • ANDRE SUENAGA (SP) - Kart n 19
    • ARTHUR FERRARESE (SP)
    • ARTHUR ALVES DOS SANTOS (SP) - Kart n 35
    • BRUNO SUTTER (RJ)
    • CARLOS SALES (SP) - Kart n 36
    • DENIS CHINMEI (SP) - Kart n 21
    • ERICK RYCHLEWSKI (SP) - Kart n 42
    • ERICK KUBOTA (SP)
    • FBIO LUZ (SP) - Kart n 5
    • FERNANDO GARCIA (SP)
    • FILIPE SALVINO DA SILVA (SP) - Kart n 29
    • GABRIEL MORAIS (SP) - Kart n 1
    • GABRIELLA MORAIS (SP) - Kart n 13
    • GUSTAVO FEITOSA DINIZ (SP) - Kart n 34
    • JEAN PHELLIPE CASTRO (SP) - Kart n 32
    • KAIQUE PONTES (SP) - Kart n 26
    • LUCAS BRASIL TOUCHET (SP) - Kart n 18
    • MAIRA ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart n 3
    • MARCELO PENNAFIEL (SP) - Kart n 22
    • MARCO PERGOLA (SP) - Kart n 43
    • MARCOS PASSOS (SP) - Kart n 12
    • MATHEUS ARAUJO (SP) - Kart n 27
    • MURILO MASCHION PASTORI (SP) - Kart n 15
    • PAUL ROBISON (SP) - Kart n 17
    • PEDRO ADISSY (SP) - Kart n 10
    • PEDRO FERREIRA CUCCOLO (SP) - Kart n 11
    • RAPHAEL CARVALHO (SP) - Kart n 40
    • RENATO NEVES (SP) - Kart n 2
    • RICARDO CHAVES (SP) - Kart n 38
    • MENDIZABAL (SP) - Kart n 16
    • THIAGO ANTONIO BATISTA (SP) - Kart n 33
    • THIAGO BISI (SP) - Kart n 31
    • ADALBERTO JUNIOR (SP) - Kart n 33
    • ADRIANO HENRIQUES (SP)
    • ANTONIO FERNANDO HENRIQUES (SP)
    • BRUNO ALEIXO (MG) - Kart n 10
    • CARLOS ARAUJO (SP) - Kart n 17
    • DANIEL MOURA (SP) - Kart n 18
    • ERIK ARRUDA (SP) - Kart n 20
    • FABIO NASCIMENTO (SP) - Kart n 2
    • GUILHERME AUGUSTO (SP) - Kart n 8
    • IGOR GONDIM (SP) - Kart n 36
    • JEAN PHELLIPE CASTRO (SP) - Kart n 40
    • MARCOS FREIRE ALENCAR (SP) - Kart n 5
    • RODRIGO HENRIQUES (SP)
    • RUBINHO (SP) - Kart n 24
    • THIAGO OLIVEIRA (SP)
    • WILLIAM OLIVEIRA (SP) - Kart n 23